ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE

Viewing Location: UCSD Warren #1
7/19/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#850 
6:30 PM
XOLOS USA ACADEMY BOWERS (CAS)4LEGENDS FC G98 (CAS)0
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
#310 
8:00 PM
ESCONDIDO SC FC HEAT 98-99 PREMIER (CAS)0RIVERSIDE FC B98 (CAS)1
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#883 
7:30 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO (WA)0IE SURF B95 BUDD (CAS)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#896 
8:45 AM
BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE (CAN)0WEST COAST FC UNITED B95 (CAS)6
Mens U19 Showcase
#690 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC USA (CAS)2IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97 (CAS)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#703 
11:15 AM
BEACH FC 97 GOLD (PEREZ) (CAS)1EASTSIDE FC G97 (WA)3
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#714 
12:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3SC ATHLETIC GAMEZ (CAS)1
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#715 
1:45 PM
HSC BULLS (HI)0CORINTHIANS SC G97 (CAS)3
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#334 
3:00 PM
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)5HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS (HI)0
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
#867 
4:15 PM
SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)3SURF SC U19 ACADEMY I (CAS)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#885 
5:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO (WA)1ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96 (CAN)1
Mens U19 Showcase
#348 
6:45 PM
EASTSIDE FC B97 RED (WA)0LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (CAS)0
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
#692 
8:00 PM
ALBION SC USA (CAS)1EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)2
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#716 
9:15 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1CORINTHIANS SC G97 (CAS)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#869 
8:00 AM
SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)1AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA (CAN)1
Mens U19 Showcase
#888 
9:15 AM
ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96 (CAN)0IE SURF B95 BUDD (CAS)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#694 
10:30 AM
ALBION SC USA (CAS)4BANAT SC 98G (AZ)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#718 
11:45 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2HSC BULLS (HI)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#861 
1:00 PM
EAGLES PREMIERE (CAS)1TUSTIN G98 WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
#860 
2:20 PM
BEACH FC 98 (CAS)2CRESCENTA VALLEY CVSC 98 BLUE (CAS)1
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
#343 
3:40 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (CAS)4
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#329 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
PATEADORES SAN DIEGO (CAS)1MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE (CAS)2
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE
#957 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING GU18 WCDA (CAS)0KONA SOCCER LANAKILA (HI)8
Womens U19 Cup
#835 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
LIVERPOOL SC (CAS)3LA JOLLA IMPACT IMPACT (CAS)2
Boys U15 Cup
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#935 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)3MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#366 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT (CAS)1ABUNAI 98 (HI)4
Boys U16 Cup
#837 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
LIVERPOOL SC (CAS)1CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CVSC 98 MCCLUNG (CAS)6
Boys U15 Cup
#974 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING WCDA (CAS)3TVSA HAWKS (CAS)1
Girls U16 Cup


9/22/2019 8:33:25 AM