Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Event Store     Contact    
ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
The Albion Cup Showcase held in San Diego is a National Soccer Event with college exposure showcasing top teams in the country. The Showcase is open for teams to play in either the Top Showcase Group or the Cup Group and is for Boys and Girls U8-U19.

On This Page:
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U17 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: UCSD Warren #2
7/19/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#856 
6:30 PM
BEACH FC 98 (CAS)1TUSTIN G98 WHITE (CAS)4
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
#857 
8:00 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY CVSC 98 BLUE (CAS)2EAGLES PREMIERE (CAS)0
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#884 
7:30 AM
CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)4ELK GROVE UNITED EVERTON '96 (CAN)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#728 
8:45 AM
AHWATUKEE 98 GIRLS WHITE (AZ)2FOOTHILLS (CND)0
Girls U16 Cup
#691 
10:00 AM
BANAT SC 98G (AZ)1EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)5
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#696 
11:15 AM
LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)3RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE BLACK LH (UT)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#346 
12:30 PM
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED BU16 (CAS)0LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (CAS)2
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
#345 
1:45 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0EASTSIDE FC B97 RED (WA)0
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
#333 
3:00 PM
STRIKERS - WHITTIER (CAS)0CSC (CAS)0
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
#886 
4:15 PM
CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)3IE SURF B95 BUDD (CAS)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#868 
5:30 PM
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA (CAN)1BALLISTIC UNITED SC 96 PREMIER (CAN)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#699 
6:45 PM
SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY (CAS)3RAMPAGE SC RAMPAGE BLACK LH (UT)1
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#717 
8:00 PM
HSC BULLS (HI)3SC ATHLETIC GAMEZ (CAS)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#693 
9:15 PM
BANAT SC 98G (AZ)3IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97 (CAS)2
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#900 
8:00 AM
WEST COAST FC UNITED B95 (CAS)1RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE (CAS)3
Mens U19 Showcase
#893 
9:15 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)1HG EAGLES EAGLES (TITANS) (CAS)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#695 
10:30 AM
EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)1IRVINE SLAMMERS FC G97 (CAS)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#642 
11:45 AM
LEGENDS FC WHITE (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)2
Girls U17 Showcase
#854 
1:00 PM
XOLOS USA ACADEMY BOWERS (CAS)2PLATINUM FC PLATINUM G98 SMALL (CAS)0
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
#855 
2:20 PM
BEACH FC BEACH NORTH (CAS)1LEGENDS FC G98 (CAS)3
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
#336 
3:40 PM
CSC (CAS)4HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS (HI)1
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#956 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
NEWARK SC MAYHEM (CAN)1CROWN CITY UNITED (CAS)2
Womens U19 Cup
#836 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CVSC 98 MCCLUNG (CAS)4CYPRESS PREMIER FC CYPRESS B98 (CAS)3
Boys U15 Cup
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#936 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)1SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)5
Mens U19 Showcase
#689 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
OC PREMIER OCP G96 BLACK (CAS)5HC STORM DB (UT)0
Girls U17 Cup
#940 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
CASTRO VALLEY SC UNITED GREEN (CAN)1LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (OLIVARES) (CAS)2
Girls U15 Cup
#402 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
STRIKERS FC (GARCIA) STRIKERS FC (ED) (CAS)1TVSA HAWKS BLACK (CAS)2
Boys U17 Cup


9/23/2019 5:32:34 AM