ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE

Viewing Location: Hourglass #4
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#755 
8:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)1MILAN SC G99 BLACK (CAS)1
Girls U14 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#267 
Crossover
9:10 AM
UNITED FC B00 BLACK (CAS)2FULLERTON RANGERS B00 BLUE (CAS)0
Boys U13 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#251 
10:20 AM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS (CAS)1DMCV SHARKS WHITE (CAS)0
Boys U13 Showcase
#256 
11:30 AM
PASO DEL NORTE BARCELONA TEXAS CARRASCO 00/01 (TXS)3ESCONDIDO (CAS)0
Boys U13 Showcase
#757 
12:40 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)0CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BLACK 99-00 ELKIND (CAS)3
Girls U14 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#269 
Crossover
1:50 PM
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)2FULLERTON RANGERS B00 BLUE (CAS)0
Boys U13 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#557 
3:00 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)2
Girls U13 Cup
#253 
4:10 PM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS (CAS)0IE SURF B00 (CAS)2
Boys U13 Showcase
#473 
5:20 PM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC (CAS)4SAN DIEGO SDSC (CAS)0
Girls U11 Cup
#514 
6:30 PM
RSF ATTACK G01 GREEN (CAS)3BEACH FUTBOL G01 WHITE (CAS)3
Girls U12 Cup
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#189 
8:00 AM
TVSA HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)1PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03 (TXS)4
Boys U11 Showcase
#255 
9:10 AM
DMCV SHARKS WHITE (CAS)1IE SURF B00 (CAS)0
Boys U13 Showcase
#261 
10:20 AM
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING PREMIER (CAS)2ESCONDIDO (CAS)1
Boys U13 Showcase
#463 
11:30 AM
SAN DIEGO SC SDSC ORANGE (CAS)1ORANJE OVC 02/03 MILLER (CAS)0
Girls U11 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#272 
Crossover
12:40 PM
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)0ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0
Boys U13 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#262 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
IE SURF B00 (CAS)6PASO DEL NORTE BARCELONA TEXAS CARRASCO 00/01 (TXS)1
Boys U13 Showcase
#975 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
HSC BULLS 02G KA'ULA (HI)4CASTRO VALLEY CV UNITED GREEN 01-02 G (CAN)1
Girls U12 Cup
#274 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
COASTAL VALLEY SC CVSC KATANA (CAS)0OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)1
Boys U13 Cup
#302 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
UNITED FC B99 GOLD (CAS)1ORANJE VOETBAL B99O (CAS)3
Boys U14 Cup


9/22/2019 10:47:45 AM