Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Event Store     Contact    
ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
The Albion Cup Showcase held in San Diego is a National Soccer Event with college exposure showcasing top teams in the country. The Showcase is open for teams to play in either the Top Showcase Group or the Cup Group and is for Boys and Girls U8-U19.

On This Page:
Boys U10 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U8 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Robb Field #02
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#074 
8:00 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)4ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER (CAS)1
Boys U10 Showcase
#001 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2
Boys U8 Showcase
#067 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3NMSC WAVES (CAS)1
Boys U10 Showcase
#031 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)3
Boys U9 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#151 
Crossover
12:00 PM
HAWAII RUSH 04G NIKE (HI)2BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)2
Girls U10 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#175 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE (CAS)2
Girls U10 Cup
#003 
2:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1
Boys U8 Showcase
#069 
3:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1UFC B03 GOLD (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase
#033 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4REBELS - FLORES (CAS)2
Boys U9 Showcase
#091 
5:00 PM
NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED (CAS)1PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)2
Boys U10 Cup
#102 
6:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER-RAEIHLE (CAS)0NEWPORT MESA SC WHITECAPS (CAS)3
Boys U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#154 
Crossover
7:00 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)7BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)1
Girls U10 Showcase
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#035 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)8ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE (CAS)1
Boys U9 Showcase
#071 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase
#011 
10:00 AM
NEWPORT MESA SC (CAS)1AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)4
Boys U8 Showcase
#005 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)6HAWKS (CAS)0
Boys U8 Showcase
#062 
12:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER- EVANS (CAS)1NOTT'S BU9 RED SAWYER (CAS)3
Boys U9 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#044 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)5NOMADS (04/05) (CAS)1
Boys U9 Showcase
#085 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)3
Boys U10 Showcase
#014 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
HAWKS (CAS)1SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)6
Boys U8 Showcase
#064 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)4RSF ATTACK B04 GREEN (CAS)2
Boys U9 Cup
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#015 
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)3
Boys U8 Showcase
#045 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1
Boys U9 Showcase
#087 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)2NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)3
Boys U10 Showcase


9/23/2019 5:33:33 AM