ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE

Viewing Location: Robb Field #02
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#074 
8:00 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)4ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER (CAS)1
Boys U10 Showcase
#001 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2
Boys U8 Showcase
#067 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3NMSC WAVES (CAS)1
Boys U10 Showcase
#031 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)3
Boys U9 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#151 
Crossover
12:00 PM
HAWAII RUSH 04G NIKE (HI)2BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)2
Girls U10 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#175 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE (CAS)2
Girls U10 Cup
#003 
2:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1
Boys U8 Showcase
#069 
3:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1UFC B03 GOLD (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase
#033 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4REBELS - FLORES (CAS)2
Boys U9 Showcase
#091 
5:00 PM
NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED (CAS)1PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)2
Boys U10 Cup
#102 
6:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER-RAEIHLE (CAS)0NEWPORT MESA SC WHITECAPS (CAS)3
Boys U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#154 
Crossover
7:00 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)7BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)1
Girls U10 Showcase
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#035 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)8ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC ATLANTE (CAS)1
Boys U9 Showcase
#071 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase
#011 
10:00 AM
NEWPORT MESA SC (CAS)1AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)4
Boys U8 Showcase
#005 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)6HAWKS (CAS)0
Boys U8 Showcase
#062 
12:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER- EVANS (CAS)1NOTT'S BU9 RED SAWYER (CAS)3
Boys U9 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#044 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)5NOMADS (04/05) (CAS)1
Boys U9 Showcase
#085 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)3
Boys U10 Showcase
#014 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
HAWKS (CAS)1SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)6
Boys U8 Showcase
#064 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)4RSF ATTACK B04 GREEN (CAS)2
Boys U9 Cup
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#015 
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)3
Boys U8 Showcase
#045 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1
Boys U9 Showcase
#087 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)2NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)3
Boys U10 Showcase


9/17/2019 3:14:09 AM