Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Event Store     Contact    
ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
The Albion Cup Showcase held in San Diego is a National Soccer Event with college exposure showcasing top teams in the country. The Showcase is open for teams to play in either the Top Showcase Group or the Cup Group and is for Boys and Girls U8-U19.

On This Page:
Boys U8 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U8 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U8 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Robb Field #05
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#016 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER-EVANS (CAS)5DMCV SHARKS BLUE (CAS)1
Boys U8 Cup
#109 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0CRUSADERS CSC RED (CAS)0
Girls U8 Showcase
#088 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS (CAS)2PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)3
Boys U10 Cup
#058 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER- EVANS (CAS)1RSF ATTACK B04 GREEN (CAS)4
Boys U9 Cup
#024 
12:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER-COOK (CAS)1ALBION SC WHITE-SOUTH (CAS)6
Boys U8 Cup
#176 
1:00 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)1SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE (CAS)0
Girls U10 Cup
#112 
2:00 PM
SURF (CAS)2CRUSADERS CSC RED (CAS)1
Girls U8 Showcase
#081 
3:00 PM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)1SDSC NAVY TALBOTT (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase
#090 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS (CAS)4LIGHTNING (CAS)1
Boys U10 Cup
#060 
5:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER- EVANS (CAS)3HOTSPURS USA (CAS)1
Boys U9 Cup
#055 
6:00 PM
KODIAK (CAS)3ORANJE VOETBAL (CAS)2
Boys U9 Cup
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#140 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)1CSC BLACK (CAS)2
Girls U9 Cup
#141 
9:00 AM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)2
Girls U9 Cup
#098 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)1ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP (CAS)6
Boys U10 Cup
#057 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER- SOUTH (CAS)1ORANJE VOETBAL (CAS)1
Boys U9 Cup
#006 
12:00 PM
CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)2ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2
Boys U8 Showcase
#167 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0LH ECLIPSE (CAS)2
Girls U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#133 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4HOTSPURS USA PREMIER (CAS)3
Girls U9 Showcase
#160 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 03/04 WHITE (CAS)1BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)2
Girls U10 Showcase


9/23/2019 4:17:08 PM