Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Event Store     Contact    
ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
The Albion Cup Showcase held in San Diego is a National Soccer Event with college exposure showcasing top teams in the country. The Showcase is open for teams to play in either the Top Showcase Group or the Cup Group and is for Boys and Girls U8-U19.

On This Page:
Boys U8 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U8 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U8 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Robb Field #03
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#008 
8:00 AM
AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)0SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)0
Boys U8 Showcase
#007 
9:00 AM
NEWPORT MESA SC (CAS)0LIVERPOOL (CAS)0
Boys U8 Showcase
#047 
10:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)7RSF ATTACK ATTACK B04-WHITE (CAS)0
Boys U9 Cup
#169 
11:00 AM
SC BLUES U10 MAY (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#125 
Crossover
12:00 PM
LHSC ECLIPSE 04/05 WHITE. (CAS)1SO CAL BLUES (CAS)0
Girls U9 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#052 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER- SANFORD (CAS)0ORANJE VOETBAL (CAS)4
Boys U9 Cup
#004 
2:00 PM
HAWKS (CAS)3ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2
Boys U8 Showcase
#082 
3:00 PM
STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK (CAS)2HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase
#097 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP (CAS)1ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO (CAS)1
Boys U10 Cup
#049 
5:00 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)9HAWKS (CAS)0
Boys U9 Cup
#103 
6:00 PM
UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)3ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)3
Boys U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#155 
Crossover
7:00 PM
NEWPORT MESA WAVES (CAS)0LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 03/04 WHITE (CAS)3
Girls U10 Showcase
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#083 
8:00 AM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)3STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK (CAS)1
Boys U10 Showcase
#077 
9:00 AM
NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)6SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)2
Boys U10 Showcase
#050 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER COOK (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)0
Boys U9 Cup
#120 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)2ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)2
Girls U8 Showcase
#093 
12:00 PM
LIGHTNING (CAS)1PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)5
Boys U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#121 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
SURF (CAS)4SO CAL BLUES (CAS)0
Girls U8 Showcase
#107 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO (CAS)0UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)3
Boys U10 Cup
#148 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
CSC BLACK (CAS)2N/A1
Girls U9 Cup
#181 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)4DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U10 Cup
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#030 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
HOTSPURS USA (CAS)1ALBION SC WHITE-SOUTH (CAS)8
Boys U8 Cup
#066 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)3ALBION SC PREMIER COOK (CAS)2
Boys U9 Cup
#108 
Playoffs
Final
10:45 AM
ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)6
Boys U10 Cup


9/24/2019 5:17:42 AM