ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE

Viewing Location: Robb Field #03
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#008 
8:00 AM
AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)0SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)0
Boys U8 Showcase
#007 
9:00 AM
NEWPORT MESA SC (CAS)0LIVERPOOL (CAS)0
Boys U8 Showcase
#047 
10:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)7RSF ATTACK ATTACK B04-WHITE (CAS)0
Boys U9 Cup
#169 
11:00 AM
SC BLUES U10 MAY (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#125 
Crossover
12:00 PM
LHSC ECLIPSE 04/05 WHITE. (CAS)1SO CAL BLUES (CAS)0
Girls U9 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#052 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER- SANFORD (CAS)0ORANJE VOETBAL (CAS)4
Boys U9 Cup
#004 
2:00 PM
HAWKS (CAS)3ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2
Boys U8 Showcase
#082 
3:00 PM
STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK (CAS)2HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase
#097 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP (CAS)1ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO (CAS)1
Boys U10 Cup
#049 
5:00 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)9HAWKS (CAS)0
Boys U9 Cup
#103 
6:00 PM
UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)3ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)3
Boys U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#155 
Crossover
7:00 PM
NEWPORT MESA WAVES (CAS)0LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 03/04 WHITE (CAS)3
Girls U10 Showcase
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#083 
8:00 AM
IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)3STRIKERS FC SOUTH COAST BLACK (CAS)1
Boys U10 Showcase
#077 
9:00 AM
NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)6SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U10 (CAS)2
Boys U10 Showcase
#050 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER COOK (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)0
Boys U9 Cup
#120 
11:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)2ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)2
Girls U8 Showcase
#093 
12:00 PM
LIGHTNING (CAS)1PUMAS U.N.A.M ACADMEY 03-04 (CAN)5
Boys U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#121 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
SURF (CAS)4SO CAL BLUES (CAS)0
Girls U8 Showcase
#107 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
ARSENALFC-SANDIEGO (CAS)0UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)3
Boys U10 Cup
#148 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
CSC BLACK (CAS)2N/A1
Girls U9 Cup
#181 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)4DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U10 Cup
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#030 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
HOTSPURS USA (CAS)1ALBION SC WHITE-SOUTH (CAS)8
Boys U8 Cup
#066 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)3ALBION SC PREMIER COOK (CAS)2
Boys U9 Cup
#108 
Playoffs
Final
10:45 AM
ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC (CAS)2UNITED FC B03 BLACK (CAS)6
Boys U10 Cup


9/19/2019 9:08:20 AM