ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE

Viewing Location: UCSD NCRA #1
7/19/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#963 
5:00 PM
WEST COAST FC FC (CAS)0SAN DIEGO SC SDSC B2000 NAVY ELITE (CAS)1
Boys U13 WESTERN COLLEGE DEVELOPMENT
#331 
6:30 PM
STRIKERS - WHITTIER (CAS)1HONOLULU BULLS 98B HSC BULLS (HI)0
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
#332 
8:00 PM
I E SURF B97- MOSAQUITES (CAS)0CSC (CAS)4
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#650 
7:30 AM
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)0LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#651 
8:45 AM
PATEADORES IER (CAS)0ATTACK ELITE GU96 (CAS)4
Girls U17 Showcase
#639 
10:00 AM
DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)0STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#584 
11:15 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SAN TAN SC 96 LEGACY RED (AZ)0
Womens U19 Showcase
#304 
12:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2SDSC ACADEMY NAVY 98-99 (CAS)1
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE
#596 
1:45 PM
WENATCHEE FIRE FIRE GHS (WA)0PLATINUM FC G95 KOOIMAN (CAS)2
Womens U19 Showcase
#641 
3:00 PM
DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)5ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD (AZ)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#587 
4:15 PM
LAROCA - JP (UT)2SAN TAN SC 96 LEGACY RED (AZ)1
Womens U19 Showcase
#659 
5:30 PM
DOWNEY FC G96 (CAS)4SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED (CAS)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#586 
6:45 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4IRVINE SLAMMERS G93 (CAS)0
Womens U19 Showcase
#306 
8:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2SOUTH BANK SC EXCEL ACADEMY 99 (AZ)1
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE
#598 
9:15 PM
WENATCHEE FIRE FIRE GHS (WA)5SOUTH BAY FORCE SBFSC G95 (CAS)2
Womens U19 Showcase
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#661 
8:00 AM
WHATCOM FC WFC RANGERS 96 GOLD (WA)1SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SC UNITED (CAS)2
Girls U17 Showcase
#648 
9:15 AM
COLORADO STORM 97G BLACK (7065) (CO)0SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK (CAS)0
Girls U17 Showcase
#643 
10:30 AM
STRIKERS FC - SOUTH COAST GARCIA (CAS)0ARIZONA 97 GIRLS THUNDER GOLD (AZ)1
Girls U17 Showcase
#308 
11:45 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99 (TXS)1
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE
#588 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4LAROCA - JP (UT)0
Womens U19 Showcase
#589 
2:15 PM
IRVINE SLAMMERS G93 (CAS)0SAN TAN SC 96 LEGACY RED (AZ)0
Womens U19 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#931 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 (CAS)1MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS (CAS)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#328 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
PASO DEL NORTE MINERS FC 98/99 (TXS)1ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ (AZ)2
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE
#665 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:35 PM
DOWNEY FC G96 (CAS)1LEGENDS FC BLACK - YOUNG (CAS)2
Girls U17 Showcase
#609 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
BANAT SC 96G GOLD (AZ)0PLATINUM FC G95 KOOIMAN (CAS)3
Womens U19 Showcase
#721 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 PM
SAN DIEGO SC ACADEMY NAVY (CAS)0ALBION SC USA (CAS)1
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#725 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC (CAS)1ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#958 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
CROWN CITY UNITED (CAS)0KONA SOCCER LANAKILA (HI)3
Womens U19 Cup
#610 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1PLATINUM FC G95 KOOIMAN (CAS)0
Womens U19 Showcase
#668 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
DMCV SHARKS SHARKS WHITE (CAS)1SAN DIEGO UNITED G96/97 BLACK (CAS)0
Girls U17 Showcase


9/20/2019 2:32:58 PM