ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE

Viewing Location: UCSD NCRA #3
7/19/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#337 
6:30 PM
EXILES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS)0BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK (CAS)3
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
#338 
8:00 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 BLACK (CAS)1HG EAGLES FC '97 (CAS)0
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#866 
7:30 AM
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO CHELSEA (CAN)0SURF SC U19 ACADEMY I (CAS)1
Mens U19 Showcase
#872 
8:45 AM
MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)3FULLERTON RANGERS B95 BLUE (CAS)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#895 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE (CAS)1
Mens U19 Showcase
#367 
11:15 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1SPARTANS CO UNITED (CAS)1
Boys U17 Showcase
#379 
12:30 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)3RSF ATTACK 96 GREEN (CAS)0
Boys U17 Showcase
#602 
1:45 PM
GILBERT ARSENAL 96 PREMIER (AZ)0HONOLULU BULLS SC 96 GIRLS (HI)1
Womens U19 Showcase
#898 
3:00 PM
BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE (CAN)0RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE (CAS)4
Mens U19 Showcase
#874 
4:15 PM
MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)0RSF ATTACK (CAS)1
Mens U19 Showcase
#902 
5:30 PM
ARGENTINA FRESNO SC ARGENTINA FSC 95 (CAN)0MISSION VIEJO SC MVSC TITANS (CAS)2
Mens U19 Showcase
#369 
6:45 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2STRIKERS FC MCMANUS (CAS)0
Boys U17 Showcase
#592 
8:00 PM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 95 BLUE (WA)1SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK 95/96 (CAS)1
Womens U19 Showcase
#382 
9:15 PM
FC MAN UNITED B96 (CAS)2RSF ATTACK 96 GREEN (CAS)0
Boys U17 Showcase
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#899 
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)6BALLISTIC UNITED SC ELITE (CAN)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#887 
9:15 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B95 TANGO (WA)1CAL-ARSENAL (CAS)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#882 
10:30 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)4HAYWARD YSL CHELSEA (CAN)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#371 
11:45 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1HONOLULU BULLS SC 97B KAULA (HI)0
Boys U17 Showcase
#372 
1:00 PM
STRIKERS FC MCMANUS (CAS)3SPARTANS CO UNITED (CAS)2
Boys U17 Showcase
#383 
2:15 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)1FC MAN UNITED B96 (CAS)1
Boys U17 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#934 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
SC DEL SOL 95 BOYS ARMSTRONG (AZ)2FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM (CAS)1
Mens U19 Showcase
#932 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
MILITARY UNITED FC (GER)1RIVERSIDE FC B95 BLUE (CAS)0
Mens U19 Showcase
#386 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:35 PM
CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A (CAS)4SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)1
Boys U17 Showcase
#350 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
BEACH FC BLACK 97 BLACK (CAS)2LA PREMIER FC LAPFC (CAS)1
Boys U16 PUMA VELITE
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#724 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EASTSIDE FC 97G RED (WA)1ALBION SC USA (CAS)2
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE
#291 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
UNITED FC B99 BLACK (CAS)1CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CVSC BU99 (CAS)0
Boys U14 PUMA VELITE
#330 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ (AZ)1MANCHESTER SC ACADEMY ELITE (CAS)2
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE
#726 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
ALBION SC USA (CAS)2LEGENDS FC (CAS)0
Girls U16 PUMA VELITE


9/23/2019 9:36:29 AM