ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE

Viewing Location: UCSD Track #1
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#322 
8:00 AM
ARIZONA HAMMERS 99B RUIZ (AZ)0ALBION SC USSF ACADEMY BU14 (CAS)0
Boys U15 PUMA VELITE
#184 
9:10 AM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)3PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03 (TXS)1
Boys U11 Showcase
#220 
10:20 AM
STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)5MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE (AZ)0
Boys U12 Showcase
#200 
11:30 AM
ARSENAL FC-SAN DIEGO (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS B02 BLUE (CAS)2
Boys U11 Cup
#221 
12:40 PM
SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12 (CAS)3CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE (CAS)1
Boys U12 Showcase
#192 
1:50 PM
SERENO 03 BOYS WHITE SOUTH (AZ)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U11 (CAS)1
Boys U11 Showcase
#187 
3:00 PM
KODIAK SC (CAS)0PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03 (TXS)0
Boys U11 Showcase
#222 
4:10 PM
STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)4CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE (CAS)0
Boys U12 Showcase
#186 
5:20 PM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)2TVSA HAWKS ACADEMY (CAS)0
Boys U11 Showcase
#223 
6:30 PM
SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12 (CAS)3MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE (AZ)1
Boys U12 Showcase
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#219 
8:00 AM
MILAN SC RED (CAS)3HAWAII RUSH 02B (HI)2
Boys U12 Showcase
#188 
9:10 AM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)1KODIAK SC (CAS)0
Boys U11 Showcase
#224 
10:20 AM
STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)2SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12 (CAS)1
Boys U12 Showcase
#225 
11:30 AM
CVYSL CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ELITE (CAS)2MSC UNITED 02 BOYS WHITE (AZ)1
Boys U12 Showcase
#968 
12:45 PM
WEST COAST FC FC (CAS)1LAPFC U13 GOLD (CAS)3
Boys U13 WESTERN COLLEGE DEVELOPMENT
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#197 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS MORA 02/03 (TXS)0FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE (CAS)1
Boys U11 Showcase
#196 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:40 PM
ALBION SC ALBION WHITE (CAS)1MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON (CAS)2
Boys U11 Showcase
#226 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3SD SURF SC PREMIER I U12 (CAS)2
Boys U12 Showcase
#227 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
HOTSPURS USA PREMIER (CAS)1STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)7
Boys U12 Showcase
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#198 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
MANCHESTER ELITE - GARTON (CAS)1FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE (CAS)3
Boys U11 Showcase
#303 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)1ORANJE VOETBAL B99O (CAS)0
Boys U14 Cup
#228 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)5STRIKERS FC IRVINE (CAS)3
Boys U12 Showcase
#264 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
IE SURF B00 (CAS)1CARLSBAD LIGHTNING PREMIER (CAS)2
Boys U13 Showcase


9/23/2019 5:30:11 AM