ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE

Viewing Location: Hickman #3
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#570 
8:00 AM
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)0SD UNITED G99-00 BLACK (CAS)0
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE
#773 
9:20 AM
SC ATHLETIC GLUCHOWSKI (CAS)0REBELS SC (ROBERT MARTINEZ) (CAS)1
Girls U14 Cup
#669 
10:40 AM
FOLSOM ARSENAL (CAN)1MURRIETA SURF (CAS)0
Girls U17 Cup
#840 
12:00 PM
LEGENDS FC SANCHEZ CELTIC HOOPS (CAS)0NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS)0
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
#572 
1:20 PM
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)1LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)1
Girls U14 PUMA VELITE
#847 
2:40 PM
STORM GU15 PREMIER (CAS)1LEGENDS FC G98 SOUTH (CAS)0
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
#846 
4:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 98 MAROON (WA)0
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
#769 
5:20 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS YSC WHITE (CAS)3LA PREMIER FC LAPFC WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U14 Cup
#839 
6:30 PM
GILBERT ARSENAL 99 PREMIER (AZ)0NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS)1
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#924 
8:00 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED BLACK (CAS)1REBELS SC FLETCHER (CAS)0
Girls U15 Cup
#918 
9:30 AM
XOLOS USA G98 BELL (CAS)1LV PREMIER SC '99G BLACK (NV)2
Girls U15 Cup
#621 
11:00 AM
STRIKERS FC - KEPHART (CAS)2IE SURF CLAREMONT STARS RED (CAS)0
Womens U19 Cup
#622 
12:30 PM
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING GU18 WCDA (CAS)0LIVERPOOL SC GU-19 (CAS)1
Womens U19 Cup
#737 
2:00 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED 97-98 WHITE (CAS)2SAN CLEMENTE SC UNITED (CAS)0
Girls U16 Cup
#971 
3:30 PM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS CCB B00 (CAS)1SAN DIEGO SC SDSC B2000 NAVY ELITE (CAS)5
Boys U13 WESTERN COLLEGE DEVELOPMENT
#962 
5:00 PM
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING LIGHTNING BLACK (CAS)0LAPFC U13 GOLD (CAS)5
Boys U13 WESTERN COLLEGE DEVELOPMENT
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#863 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0BEACH FC BEACH NORTH (CAS)1
Girls U15 PUMA VELITE
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#457 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
SAN DIEGO G02-03 NAVY (CAS)5WEST COAST SOCCER FURY (CAN)1
Girls U11 Showcase
#249 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
DMCV SHARKS WHITE (CAS)8BONITA MATRIX - SALCIDO (CAS)1
Boys U12 Cup
#977 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
HSC BULLS 02G KA'ULA (HI)2LIGHTNING BLACK - KINO (CAS)0
Girls U12 Cup
#276 
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS (CAS)0UNITED FC B00 BLACK (CAS)4
Boys U13 Cup


9/23/2019 1:22:13 AM