Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Event Store     Contact    
ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
The Albion Cup Showcase held in San Diego is a National Soccer Event with college exposure showcasing top teams in the country. The Showcase is open for teams to play in either the Top Showcase Group or the Cup Group and is for Boys and Girls U8-U19.

On This Page:
Boys U14 PUMA VELITE    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
7/20/2013
Boys U14 PUMA VELITE  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#277 
9:30 AM
UNITED FC B99 BLACK (CAS)5QUEST SC 99 WHITE (CAS)0San Marcos University #3
#278 
9:30 AM
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CVSC BU99 (CAS)2LEGENDS FC NORTH B99 GOLD (CAS)0San Marcos University Track #1
#279 
5:30 PM
UNITED FC B99 BLACK (CAS)3LEGENDS FC NORTH B99 GOLD (CAS)0San Marcos University Track #1
#280 
5:30 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CVSC BU99 (CAS)3QUEST SC 99 WHITE (CAS)0San Marcos University #3
Bracket 2
#284 
10:45 AM
LA PREMIER (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE (CAS)0San Marcos University #3
#283 
11:30 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE RED 00 -DC (UT)0Hourglass #3
#285 
5:20 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE (CAS)0Hourglass #3
#286 
6:45 PM
LA PREMIER (CAS)1UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE RED 00 -DC (UT)0San Marcos University #3
7/21/2013
Boys U14 PUMA VELITE  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#282 
12:45 PM
LEGENDS FC NORTH B99 GOLD (CAS)1QUEST SC 99 WHITE (CAS)2San Marcos University Track #1
#281 
2:00 PM
UNITED FC B99 BLACK (CAS)1CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CVSC BU99 (CAS)1San Marcos University Track #1
Bracket 2
#287 
10:20 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2LA PREMIER (CAS)1Hourglass #3
#288 
2:00 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE (CAS)1UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE RED 00 -DC (UT)0San Marcos University #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#289 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
UNITED FC B99 BLACK (CAS)2LA PREMIER (CAS)1UCSD Warren #3
#290 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CVSC BU99 (CAS)3ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)2UCSD Warren #3
7/22/2013
Boys U14 PUMA VELITE  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#291 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
UNITED FC B99 BLACK (CAS)1CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CVSC BU99 (CAS)0UCSD NCRA #3
7/20/2013
Boys U14 Cup  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#292 
Crossover
8:00 AM
ORANJE VOETBAL B99O (CAS)2ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0
#293 
Crossover
8:00 AM
UNITED FC B99 GOLD (CAS)0CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BLACK (CAS)3
#294 
Crossover
9:10 AM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)1DEL MAR SHARKS 99 WHITE (CAS)0
#296 
Crossover
1:20 PM
UNITED FC B99 GOLD (CAS)8DEL MAR SHARKS 99 WHITE (CAS)1
#295 
Crossover
2:45 PM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)3ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)0
#297 
Crossover
2:45 PM
ORANJE VOETBAL B99O (CAS)0CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BLACK (CAS)0
7/21/2013
Boys U14 Cup  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#299 
Crossover
8:00 AM
UNITED FC B99 GOLD (CAS)4ALBION SC PREMIER (CAS)1
#300 
Crossover
9:30 AM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)2CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BLACK (CAS)1
#298 
Crossover
10:45 AM
ORANJE VOETBAL B99O (CAS)3DEL MAR SHARKS 99 WHITE (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#301 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)1CARLSBAD LIGHTNING BLACK (CAS)0Hourglass #3
#302 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
UNITED FC B99 GOLD (CAS)1ORANJE VOETBAL B99O (CAS)3Hourglass #4
7/22/2013
Boys U14 Cup  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#303 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)1ORANJE VOETBAL B99O (CAS)0UCSD Track #1


12/8/2019 10:28:42 PM