Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Event Store     Contact    
ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
The Albion Cup Showcase held in San Diego is a National Soccer Event with college exposure showcasing top teams in the country. The Showcase is open for teams to play in either the Top Showcase Group or the Cup Group and is for Boys and Girls U8-U19.

On This Page:
Girls U10 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
7/20/2013
Girls U10 Showcase  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#151 
Crossover
12:00 PM
HAWAII RUSH 04G NIKE (HI)2BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)2Robb Field #02
#152 
Crossover
12:00 PM
NEWPORT MESA WAVES (CAS)0MB SAND & SURF MBSS G'03 - HODSON (CAS)0
#153 
Crossover
1:00 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)0LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 03/04 WHITE (CAS)03 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#154 
Crossover
7:00 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)7BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)1Robb Field #02
#155 
Crossover
7:00 PM
NEWPORT MESA WAVES (CAS)0LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 03/04 WHITE (CAS)3Robb Field #03
#156 
Crossover
7:00 PM
HAWAII RUSH 04G NIKE (HI)0MB SAND & SURF MBSS G'03 - HODSON (CAS)1
7/21/2013
Girls U10 Showcase  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#159 
Crossover
11:00 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)1MB SAND & SURF MBSS G'03 - HODSON (CAS)1Robb Field #04
#157 
Crossover
12:00 PM
HAWAII RUSH 04G NIKE (HI)0LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 03/04 WHITE (CAS)2Robb Field #04
#158 
Crossover
12:00 PM
NEWPORT MESA WAVES (CAS)1BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)13 Robb Field (7v7) #11
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#160 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 03/04 WHITE (CAS)1BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)2Robb Field #05
#161 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC ACADEMY I (CAS)0MB SAND & SURF MBSS G'03 - HODSON (CAS)12 Robb Field (9v9) #06
7/22/2013
Girls U10 Showcase  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#162 
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
BEACH FUTBOL BEACH PEREZ (CAS)0MB SAND & SURF MBSS G'03 - HODSON (CAS)5Robb Field #04
7/20/2013
Girls U10 Cup  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#164 
9:00 AM
LH ECLIPSE (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)33 Robb Field (7v7) #12
#163 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0LIVERPOOL -RELLS (CAS)2Robb Field #07
#165 
6:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)72 Robb Field (9v9) #06
#166 
6:00 PM
LH ECLIPSE (CAS)4LIVERPOOL -RELLS (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Bracket 2
#169 
11:00 AM
SC BLUES U10 MAY (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)1Robb Field #03
#170 
11:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)2SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10 (CAS)03 Robb Field (7v7) #11
#171 
5:00 PM
SC BLUES U10 MAY (CAS)2SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10 (CAS)03 Robb Field (7v7) #11
#172 
5:00 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)3DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Bracket 3
#175 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)1LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE (CAS)2Robb Field #02
#176 
1:00 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)1SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE (CAS)0Robb Field #05
#177 
6:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE (CAS)4
#178 
6:00 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)3LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE (CAS)03 Robb Field (7v7) #11
7/21/2013
Girls U10 Cup  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#167 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0LH ECLIPSE (CAS)2Robb Field #05
#168 
1:00 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)4LIVERPOOL -RELLS (CAS)22 Robb Field (9v9) #06
Bracket 2
#173 
12:00 PM
SC BLUES U10 MAY (CAS)0FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)2Hourglass Jr (7v7) #5
#174 
12:00 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER I GU10 (CAS)0DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Bracket 3
#179 
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)1Hourglass Jr (7v7) #5
#180 
1:00 PM
SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE (CAS)1LA JOLLA IMPACT BLUE (CAS)23 Robb Field (7v7) #12
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#181 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)4DMCV SHARKS G03 WHITE (CAS)0Robb Field #03
#182 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS (CAS)1LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)2Robb Field #04
7/22/2013
Girls U10 Cup  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#183 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)3LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)0


10/18/2019 10:10:18 AM