Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Event Store     Contact    
ALBION CUP NATIONAL SOCCER SHOWCASE
The Albion Cup Showcase held in San Diego is a National Soccer Event with college exposure showcasing top teams in the country. The Showcase is open for teams to play in either the Top Showcase Group or the Cup Group and is for Boys and Girls U8-U19.

On This Page:
Boys U10 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U8 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U8 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Cup    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U8 Showcase    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location:
7/20/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#068 
8:00 AM
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT PREMIER (CAS)4UFC B03 GOLD (CAS)2
Boys U10 Showcase
#073 
9:00 AM
NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)3REBELS SC GOLD (CAS)1
Boys U10 Showcase
#095 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER JP (CAS)1NADO BU10W NADO (CAS)2
Boys U10 Cup
#037 
11:00 AM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE (CAS)3NOMADS (04/05) (CAS)3
Boys U9 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#152 
Crossover
12:00 PM
NEWPORT MESA WAVES (CAS)0MB SAND & SURF MBSS G'03 - HODSON (CAS)0
Girls U10 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#009 
1:00 PM
NEWPORT MESA SC (CAS)1SURF SC SURF ACADEMY I (CAS)2
Boys U8 Showcase
#025 
2:00 PM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY I U7 (CAS)1HOTSPURS USA (CAS)3
Boys U8 Cup
#075 
3:00 PM
NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)6ALBION SC PREMIER - MILLER (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#127 
Crossover
4:00 PM
HAWAII RUSH (HI)1ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)3
Girls U9 Showcase
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#144 
5:00 PM
BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK (CAS)2TVSA HAWKS (CAS)1
Girls U9 Cup
#177 
6:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)0SDSC 2003-2004 ORANGE (CAS)4
Girls U10 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#156 
Crossover
7:00 PM
HAWAII RUSH 04G NIKE (HI)0MB SAND & SURF MBSS G'03 - HODSON (CAS)1
Girls U10 Showcase
7/21/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#036 
8:00 AM
REBELS - FLORES (CAS)1CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC ACADEMY (CAS)1
Boys U9 Showcase
#092 
9:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER - EVANS (CAS)0NOTTS FOREST- SAWYER RED (CAS)5
Boys U10 Cup
#020 
10:00 AM
ALBION SC PREMIER-EVANS (CAS)1SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U8 (CAS)0
Boys U8 Cup
#072 
11:00 AM
UFC B03 GOLD (CAS)2NMSC WAVES (CAS)0
Boys U10 Showcase
#051 
12:00 PM
RSF ATTACK ATTACK B04-WHITE (CAS)0HAWKS (CAS)0
Boys U9 Cup
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#043 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)9ALBION SC WHITE- SOUTH (CAS)0
Boys U9 Showcase
#086 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
NOMADS MUNOZ NOMADS (CAS)6IRVINE SLAMMERS FC B03 (CAS)2
Boys U10 Showcase
#013 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)4AZTECS BOCA JR (CAS)1
Boys U8 Showcase
#065 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:45 PM
ALBION SC PREMIER COOK (CAS)2KODIAK (CAS)0
Boys U9 Cup
7/22/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#123 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
SURF (CAS)2SD SURF SC ACADEMY 1 U8 (CAS)5
Girls U8 Showcase
#150 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
CSC BLACK (CAS)0BEACH FUTBOL PEREZ BLACK (CAS)5
Girls U9 Cup
#183 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II (CAS)3LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE GU10 BLUE (CAS)0
Girls U10 Cup


12/7/2019 8:39:02 AM