Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2013 Broomfield Shootout
The biggest small-town tournament in Colorado!
If you are creating a new team, PLEASE make sure the age is current not next year's rising age. For example, If you want to play in U13 make your team U12.
On This Page:
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/8/2013
Girls U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#281
5:00 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS RED (CO)
0
ST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO)
0
Commons Championship Turf CCT
Forecast
8/9/2013
Girls U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#276
5:00 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS RED (CO)
3
COLORADO UNITED BLUE 6061 (CO)
0
Commons Red 2 TOURN CR2
Forecast
#280
5:00 PM
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00/01 (CO)
0
BROOMFIELD BLAST FUSION (CO)
1
8/10/2013
Girls U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#277
9:30 AM
BROOMFIELD BLAST FUSION (CO)
1
ST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO)
2
Country Estates CE1
Forecast
#283
12:30 PM
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00/01 (CO)
0
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS RED (CO)
2
#282
2:00 PM
COLORADO UNITED BLUE 6061 (CO)
0
ST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO)
0
Legacy West 1 LW1
Forecast
#278
6:30 PM
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00/01 (CO)
1
COLORADO UNITED BLUE 6061 (CO)
0
#279
6:30 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS RED (CO)
4
BROOMFIELD BLAST FUSION (CO)
0
Commons Blue 2 CB2
Forecast
8/11/2013
Girls U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#275
8:00 AM
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00/01 (CO)
2
ST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO)
2
Trailwinds Grass 5 TW5
Forecast
#284
8:00 AM
BROOMFIELD BLAST FUSION (CO)
3
COLORADO UNITED BLUE 6061 (CO)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#439
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS RED (CO)
1
ST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO)
3
Commons Blue 3 CB3
Forecast
8/8/2013
Girls U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#572
5:00 PM
TREBOL MAKERS (CO)
2
ST VRAIN FC WHITE (CO)
0
Bracket B
#579
6:30 PM
SKYLINE 01G SELECT BLUE NEUKIRCH (CO)
0
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS BLUE (CO)
3
8/9/2013
Girls U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#573
5:00 PM
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 00/01 (CO)
4
RECCOS FUSION (NE)
0
Broadlands East BLE
Forecast
Bracket B
#578
6:30 PM
COLORADO UNITED GOLD 6063 (CO)
0
COLORADO EDGE SC WHITE 00/01 (CO)
2
Broadlands East BLE
Forecast
8/10/2013
Girls U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#574
8:00 AM
TREBOL MAKERS (CO)
4
RECCOS FUSION (NE)
0
#575
8:00 AM
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 00/01 (CO)
0
ST VRAIN FC WHITE (CO)
1
Country Estates CE1
Forecast
#576
2:00 PM
TREBOL MAKERS (CO)
5
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 00/01 (CO)
0
#577
2:00 PM
RECCOS FUSION (NE)
0
ST VRAIN FC WHITE (CO)
4
Country Estates CE1
Forecast
Bracket B
#580
11:00 AM
COLORADO UNITED GOLD 6063 (CO)
0
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS BLUE (CO)
2
#581
11:00 AM
SKYLINE 01G SELECT BLUE NEUKIRCH (CO)
3
COLORADO EDGE SC WHITE 00/01 (CO)
1
Country Estates CE1
Forecast
#583
3:30 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS BLUE (CO)
1
COLORADO EDGE SC WHITE 00/01 (CO)
0
Country Estates CE1
Forecast
#582
5:00 PM
COLORADO UNITED GOLD 6063 (CO)
0
SKYLINE 01G SELECT BLUE NEUKIRCH (CO)
0
8/11/2013
Girls U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#584
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
TREBOL MAKERS (CO)
1
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS BLUE (CO)
0
#585
Playoffs
Third Place
9:30 AM
ST VRAIN FC WHITE (CO)
0
SKYLINE 01G SELECT BLUE NEUKIRCH (CO)
2
Country Estates CE1
Forecast
#586
Playoffs
Consolation
11:00 AM
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 00/01 (CO)
0
COLORADO EDGE SC WHITE 00/01 (CO)
4
Trailwinds Turf 2 TW2
Forecast
#587
Playoffs
Consolation
11:00 AM
RECCOS FUSION (NE)
2
COLORADO UNITED GOLD 6063 (CO)
0
Trailwinds Turf 1 TW1
Forecast
8/8/2013
Girls U13 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#592
6:30 PM
PLATTE VALLEY SC PVSC CLINTON (CO)
4
BROOMFIELD U13 BLACK LIGHTNING (CO)
0
Broadlands East BLE
Forecast
Bracket B
#597
6:30 PM
ST. VRAIN FC U-13 BLACK (CO)
3
BROOMFIELD 01G BLACK THUNDER (CO)
1
Commons Blue 2 CB2
Forecast
8/9/2013
Girls U13 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#593
5:00 PM
BEAR CREEK SOCCER GREEN PANTHERS (CO)
3
LITTLETON UNITED 00-01 GIRLS BRONZE (CO)
5
Anthem 2 TOURN AN2
Forecast
Bracket B
#596
5:00 PM
COLORADO EDGE SC GOLD '01 (CO)
3
THOMPSON UNITED CLUB UNITED BLACK (CO)
2
8/10/2013
Girls U13 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#589
8:00 AM
BROOMFIELD U13 BLACK LIGHTNING (CO)
7
BEAR CREEK SOCCER GREEN PANTHERS (CO)
0
#588
9:30 AM
PLATTE VALLEY SC PVSC CLINTON (CO)
8
LITTLETON UNITED 00-01 GIRLS BRONZE (CO)
1
#590
2:00 PM
PLATTE VALLEY SC PVSC CLINTON (CO)
6
BEAR CREEK SOCCER GREEN PANTHERS (CO)
0
Broadlands East BLE
Forecast
#591
3:30 PM
BROOMFIELD U13 BLACK LIGHTNING (CO)
6
LITTLETON UNITED 00-01 GIRLS BRONZE (CO)
0
Broadlands East BLE
Forecast
Bracket B
#599
8:00 AM
THOMPSON UNITED CLUB UNITED BLACK (CO)
4
BROOMFIELD 01G BLACK THUNDER (CO)
0
#598
11:00 AM
COLORADO EDGE SC GOLD '01 (CO)
5
ST. VRAIN FC U-13 BLACK (CO)
0
Trailwinds Grass 4 TW4
Forecast
#594
5:00 PM
COLORADO EDGE SC GOLD '01 (CO)
1
BROOMFIELD 01G BLACK THUNDER (CO)
0
Trailwinds Grass 4 TW4
Forecast
#595
6:30 PM
ST. VRAIN FC U-13 BLACK (CO)
1
THOMPSON UNITED CLUB UNITED BLACK (CO)
1
Country Estates CE1
Forecast
8/11/2013
Girls U13 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#600
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
PLATTE VALLEY SC PVSC CLINTON (CO)
1
COLORADO EDGE SC GOLD '01 (CO)
2
Highland Park 1 TOURN HP1
Forecast
#601
Playoffs
Third Place
9:30 AM
BROOMFIELD U13 BLACK LIGHTNING (CO)
0
THOMPSON UNITED CLUB UNITED BLACK (CO)
1
Highland Park 1 TOURN HP1
Forecast
#602
Playoffs
Consolation
11:00 AM
LITTLETON UNITED 00-01 GIRLS BRONZE (CO)
1
ST. VRAIN FC U-13 BLACK (CO)
2
#603
Playoffs
Consolation
11:00 AM
BEAR CREEK SOCCER GREEN PANTHERS (CO)
1
BROOMFIELD 01G BLACK THUNDER (CO)
1
Trailwinds Grass 5 TW5
Forecast
4/28/2024 4:56:19 PM