Wheaton Wings Spring Classic
Viewing Location: Graf Park #1
5/18/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#059
5:45 PM
WHEATON WINGS WINGS U9 GIRLS (IL)
1
ROADRUNNERS SC WHITE (IL)
4
Girls U9 Black Division
#073
6:45 PM
STARS SC (IL)
0
WHEATON WINGS WINGS 10 BLACK GIRLS (IL)
2
Girls U10 Black Division
#072
7:45 PM
TCSA VICTORY UNITED - STORM (IL)
1
PARK RIDGE DYNOMITE (IL)
3
Girls U10 Black Division
5/19/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#018
8:00 AM
CFJ BU8 RED WHEATON (IL)
0
SCHAUMBURG FC U9 RED (IL)
4
Boys U9 Black Division
#016
9:00 AM
FC PANTHERS U09 BOYS GOLD (IL)
1
TEAM ELMHURST SELECT (IL)
5
Boys U9 Black Division
#017
11:00 AM
CFJ RED NAPERVILLE (02/03) (IL)
5
SCHAUMBURG FC U9 RED (IL)
2
Boys U9 Black Division
#079
12:00 PM
WHEATON WINGS WINGS 10 YELLOW (IL)
3
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS U10 GIRLS WHITE (IL)
1
Girls U10 Yellow Division
#031
1:00 PM
HEAT UNITED BLACK (IL)
0
WHEATON WINGS WINGS U9 (IL)
9
Boys U9 Yellow Division
#078
2:00 PM
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS U10 GIRLS WHITE (IL)
5
ROADRUNNERS SC WHITE (IL)
2
Girls U10 Yellow Division
#046
3:00 PM
CFJ BU10 RED WHEATON (IL)
4
WARRENVILLE EAGLES (IL)
4
Boys U10 Yellow Division
#053
4:00 PM
WHEATON WINGS 10 YELLOW (IL)
2
FIREBIRDS SC PHOENIX (IL)
0
Boys U10 Yellow Division
#081
5:00 PM
TCSA AC TRI-CITIES (IL)
3
TEAM ELMHURST U10 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)
4
Girls U10 Yellow Division
#045
6:00 PM
CFJ BU10 RED NAPERVILLE (IL)
3
WARRENVILLE EAGLES (IL)
0
Boys U10 Yellow Division
5/20/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#021
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CFJ RED NAPERVILLE (02/03) (IL)
0
FC PANTHERS U09 BOYS GOLD (IL)
1
Boys U9 Black Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#028
9:00 AM
CFJ RED WHEATON (02/03) (IL)
4
ROADRUNNERS SC GOLD (IL)
1
Boys U9 Yellow Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#023
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
SCHAUMBURG FC U9 RED (IL)
1
FC PANTHERS U09 BOYS GOLD (IL)
5
Boys U9 Black Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#026
11:00 AM
ROADRUNNERS SC GOLD (IL)
2
WHEATON WINGS WINGS U9 (IL)
5
Boys U9 Yellow Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#066
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
WHEATON WINGS WINGS U9 GIRLS (IL)
3
TCSA TIGERS (IL)
1
Girls U9 Black Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#024
1:00 PM
KICKERS UNITED FC KICKERS UNITED 02/03 B (IL)
2
WHEATON WINGS WINGS U9 (IL)
3
Boys U9 Yellow Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#085
Playoffs
Consolation
2:00 PM
ROADRUNNERS SC WHITE (IL)
1
TCSA AC TRI-CITIES (IL)
5
Girls U10 Yellow Division
#084
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS FC U9 GREEN (IL)
3
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS U10 GIRLS WHITE (IL)
1
Girls U10 Yellow Division
3/28/2024 9:24:08 AM