Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Fields     Event Store     Contact    

 Girls U13 Silver
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Crossover
Saturday, September 28, 2013
  PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 00G  3          VACAVILLE UNITED SC LADY PIRATES  0 
  FOLSOM XPLOSION  1          EL DORADO HILLS SC STORM  0 
  CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 00G SELECT  1          SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SC JAWS 00  0 
  EL DORADO HILLS SC STORM  2          PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 00G  0 
  VACAVILLE UNITED SC LADY PIRATES  0          CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 00G SELECT  1 
  SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SC JAWS 00  1          FOLSOM XPLOSION  1 
Sunday, September 29, 2013
  PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 00G  2          SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SC JAWS 00  0 
  CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 00G SELECT  0          EL DORADO HILLS SC STORM  1 
  FOLSOM XPLOSION  0          VACAVILLE UNITED SC LADY PIRATES  2 
  PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 00G  3          EL DORADO HILLS SC STORM  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 00G (CAN)   32015219
 2: EL DORADO HILLS SC STORM (CAN)   32013117
 3: CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE 00G SELECT (CAN)   32012116
 4: FOLSOM XPLOSION (CAN)   31112312
 5: VACAVILLE UNITED SC LADY PIRATES (CAN)   3102249
 6: SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SC JAWS 00 (CAN)   3012144

6 team final
Final
 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 00G
 3 
 EL DORADO HILLS SC STORM
 0 

 Girls U13 Bronze
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Crossover
Saturday, September 28, 2013
  SCOTTS VALLEY/SAN LORENZO VALLEY SC SCC SVSLV PRIDE 00G  0          MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 00G  2 
  APTOS SC TIDE 00G  3          FC ELK GROVE FURY  0 
  TUOLUMNE COUNTY YS SIERRA UNITED MITCHELL  1          MUSTANG WRANGLERS  2 
  FC ELK GROVE FURY  0          SCOTTS VALLEY/SAN LORENZO VALLEY SC SCC SVSLV PRIDE 00G  4 
  MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 00G  1          TUOLUMNE COUNTY YS SIERRA UNITED MITCHELL  1 
  MUSTANG WRANGLERS  0          APTOS SC TIDE 00G  0 
Sunday, September 29, 2013
  SCOTTS VALLEY/SAN LORENZO VALLEY SC SCC SVSLV PRIDE 00G  0          MUSTANG WRANGLERS  1 
  APTOS SC TIDE 00G  2          MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 00G  1 
  TUOLUMNE COUNTY YS SIERRA UNITED MITCHELL  5          FC ELK GROVE FURY  0 
  APTOS SC TIDE 00G  0          MUSTANG WRANGLERS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: APTOS SC TIDE 00G (CAN)   32105122
 2: MUSTANG WRANGLERS (CAN)   32103120
 3: TUOLUMNE COUNTY YS SIERRA UNITED MITCHELL (CAN)   31117315
 4: MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 00G (CAN)   31114314
 5: SCOTTS VALLEY/SAN LORENZO VALLEY SC SCC SVSLV PRIDE 00G (CAN)   31024310
 6: FC ELK GROVE FURY (CAN)   30030120

6 team final
Final
 APTOS SC TIDE 00G
 0 
 MUSTANG WRANGLERS
 1 


9/24/2018 12:15:22 AM