Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U16 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
9/28/2013
Girls U16 Silver
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#081
Crossover
8:30 AM
MUSTANG SOCCER STAMPEDE - 98 (CAN)
5
FC ELK GROVE RENEGADES (CAN)
3
Skypark #3
Forecast
#082
Crossover
10:00 AM
SOLANO SC SOLANO SOUNDERS (CAN)
0
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV/SJ UNITED 97G (CAN)
3
Skypark #3
Forecast
#083
Crossover
11:30 AM
VACAVILLE UNITED SC VUSC THUNDERBIRDS UNITED 98 (CAN)
0
LOOMIS YSC ARSENAL (CAN)
3
Skypark #3
Forecast
#086
Crossover
1:00 PM
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV/SJ UNITED 97G (CAN)
3
MUSTANG SOCCER STAMPEDE - 98 (CAN)
1
Skypark #3
Forecast
#084
Crossover
2:30 PM
FC ELK GROVE RENEGADES (CAN)
3
VACAVILLE UNITED SC VUSC THUNDERBIRDS UNITED 98 (CAN)
2
Skypark #3
Forecast
#085
Crossover
4:00 PM
LOOMIS YSC ARSENAL (CAN)
0
SOLANO SC SOLANO SOUNDERS (CAN)
4
Skypark #3
Forecast
9/29/2013
Girls U16 Silver
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#087
Crossover
9:00 AM
MUSTANG SOCCER STAMPEDE - 98 (CAN)
2
LOOMIS YSC ARSENAL (CAN)
3
Skypark #3
Forecast
#088
Crossover
9:00 AM
SOLANO SC SOLANO SOUNDERS (CAN)
0
FC ELK GROVE RENEGADES (CAN)
0
Skypark #4
Forecast
#089
Crossover
9:00 AM
VACAVILLE UNITED SC VUSC THUNDERBIRDS UNITED 98 (CAN)
1
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV/SJ UNITED 97G (CAN)
1
SLV High Turf turf
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#210
Playoffs
Consolation
12:00 PM
MUSTANG SOCCER STAMPEDE - 98 (CAN)
0
LOOMIS YSC ARSENAL (CAN)
1
Skypark #4
Forecast
#211
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
SOLANO SC SOLANO SOUNDERS (CAN)
0
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV/SJ UNITED 97G (CAN)
1
SLV High Turf turf
Forecast
9/28/2013
Girls U16 Bronze
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#091
Crossover
8:30 AM
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC FIRE 98 (CAN)
1
CENTRAL MARIN YSL G97S (CAN)
1
Skypark #4
Forecast
#092
Crossover
10:00 AM
49ER UNITED SC RAGE (CAN)
4
PROSPECTOR SC PRIDE (CAN)
0
Skypark #4
Forecast
#093
Crossover
11:30 AM
HOLLISTER TREMORS - SAN BENITO YSL SBYSL TREMORS FC 97G (CAN)
1
EUREKA YOUTH GALAXY (CAN)
2
Skypark #4
Forecast
#096
Crossover
1:00 PM
PROSPECTOR SC PRIDE (CAN)
1
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC FIRE 98 (CAN)
1
Skypark #4
Forecast
#095
Crossover
2:30 PM
EUREKA YOUTH GALAXY (CAN)
2
49ER UNITED SC RAGE (CAN)
1
Skypark #4
Forecast
#094
Crossover
4:00 PM
CENTRAL MARIN YSL G97S (CAN)
4
HOLLISTER TREMORS - SAN BENITO YSL SBYSL TREMORS FC 97G (CAN)
0
Skypark #4
Forecast
9/29/2013
Girls U16 Bronze
Team Contact Info
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#097
Crossover
10:30 AM
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC FIRE 98 (CAN)
2
EUREKA YOUTH GALAXY (CAN)
0
Skypark #3
Forecast
#098
Crossover
10:30 AM
49ER UNITED SC RAGE (CAN)
0
CENTRAL MARIN YSL G97S (CAN)
2
SLV High Turf turf
Forecast
#099
Crossover
10:30 AM
HOLLISTER TREMORS - SAN BENITO YSL SBYSL TREMORS FC 97G (CAN)
1
PROSPECTOR SC PRIDE (CAN)
3
Skypark #4
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#212
Playoffs
Consolation
1:30 PM
EUREKA YOUTH GALAXY (CAN)
3
49ER UNITED SC RAGE (CAN)
2
Skypark #4
Forecast
#213
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC FIRE 98 (CAN)
0
CENTRAL MARIN YSL G97S (CAN)
2
SLV High Turf turf
Forecast
3/18/2024 10:35:13 PM