Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Fields     Event Store     Contact    
On This Page:
Girls U16 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Bronze    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
9/28/2013
Girls U16 Silver   Team Contact Info
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#081 
Crossover
8:30 AM
MUSTANG SOCCER STAMPEDE - 98 (CAN)5FC ELK GROVE RENEGADES (CAN)3Skypark #3
#082 
Crossover
10:00 AM
SOLANO SC SOLANO SOUNDERS (CAN)0NORTH VALLEY YSL NV/SJ UNITED 97G (CAN)3Skypark #3
#083 
Crossover
11:30 AM
VACAVILLE UNITED SC VUSC THUNDERBIRDS UNITED 98 (CAN)0LOOMIS YSC ARSENAL (CAN)3Skypark #3
#086 
Crossover
1:00 PM
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV/SJ UNITED 97G (CAN)3MUSTANG SOCCER STAMPEDE - 98 (CAN)1Skypark #3
#084 
Crossover
2:30 PM
FC ELK GROVE RENEGADES (CAN)3VACAVILLE UNITED SC VUSC THUNDERBIRDS UNITED 98 (CAN)2Skypark #3
#085 
Crossover
4:00 PM
LOOMIS YSC ARSENAL (CAN)0SOLANO SC SOLANO SOUNDERS (CAN)4Skypark #3
9/29/2013
Girls U16 Silver   Team Contact Info
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#087 
Crossover
9:00 AM
MUSTANG SOCCER STAMPEDE - 98 (CAN)2LOOMIS YSC ARSENAL (CAN)3Skypark #3
#088 
Crossover
9:00 AM
SOLANO SC SOLANO SOUNDERS (CAN)0FC ELK GROVE RENEGADES (CAN)0Skypark #4
#089 
Crossover
9:00 AM
VACAVILLE UNITED SC VUSC THUNDERBIRDS UNITED 98 (CAN)1NORTH VALLEY YSL NV/SJ UNITED 97G (CAN)1SLV High Turf turf
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#210 
Playoffs
Consolation
12:00 PM
MUSTANG SOCCER STAMPEDE - 98 (CAN)0LOOMIS YSC ARSENAL (CAN)1Skypark #4
#211 
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
SOLANO SC SOLANO SOUNDERS (CAN)0NORTH VALLEY YSL NV/SJ UNITED 97G (CAN)1SLV High Turf turf
9/28/2013
Girls U16 Bronze   Team Contact Info
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#091 
Crossover
8:30 AM
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC FIRE 98 (CAN)1CENTRAL MARIN YSL G97S (CAN)1Skypark #4
#092 
Crossover
10:00 AM
49ER UNITED SC RAGE (CAN)4PROSPECTOR SC PRIDE (CAN)0Skypark #4
#093 
Crossover
11:30 AM
HOLLISTER TREMORS - SAN BENITO YSL SBYSL TREMORS FC 97G (CAN)1EUREKA YOUTH GALAXY (CAN)2Skypark #4
#096 
Crossover
1:00 PM
PROSPECTOR SC PRIDE (CAN)1ROCKLIN YOUTH SC FIRE 98 (CAN)1Skypark #4
#095 
Crossover
2:30 PM
EUREKA YOUTH GALAXY (CAN)249ER UNITED SC RAGE (CAN)1Skypark #4
#094 
Crossover
4:00 PM
CENTRAL MARIN YSL G97S (CAN)4HOLLISTER TREMORS - SAN BENITO YSL SBYSL TREMORS FC 97G (CAN)0Skypark #4
9/29/2013
Girls U16 Bronze   Team Contact Info
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#097 
Crossover
10:30 AM
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC FIRE 98 (CAN)2EUREKA YOUTH GALAXY (CAN)0Skypark #3
#098 
Crossover
10:30 AM
49ER UNITED SC RAGE (CAN)0CENTRAL MARIN YSL G97S (CAN)2SLV High Turf turf
#099 
Crossover
10:30 AM
HOLLISTER TREMORS - SAN BENITO YSL SBYSL TREMORS FC 97G (CAN)1PROSPECTOR SC PRIDE (CAN)3Skypark #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#212 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:30 PM
EUREKA YOUTH GALAXY (CAN)349ER UNITED SC RAGE (CAN)2Skypark #4
#213 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC FIRE 98 (CAN)0CENTRAL MARIN YSL G97S (CAN)2SLV High Turf turf


9/24/2018 12:14:26 AM