Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U15 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 SILVER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Randalls #84
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#645
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)
4
STONY BROOK RUSH ACADEMY (NYE)
0
Girls U15 PLATINUM
#408
9:10 AM
PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA UFC '99 (MD)
2
EAST BRUNSWICK UNITED FC (NJ)
1
Boys U12 PLATINUM
#770
10:20 AM
CONNECTICUT FC ARSENAL (CT)
0
VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH (PAE)
2
Girls U13 GOLD
#441
11:30 AM
HMMS EAGLE FC 99 VILLA X (PAE)
0
NORTHPORT ELITE 99 (NYE)
0
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#614
12:40 PM
ALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON FURY 98 (NYE)
3
FC JERSEY MAGIC (NJ)
0
Girls U13 PLATINUM
#582
1:50 PM
DIX HILLS SOCCER SUCCESS ELITE (NYE)
2
MANHATTAN SC CRUZEIRO (NYE)
2
Boys U14 PLATINUM
#778
3:00 PM
NEFC NORTH UNITED U13 GIRLS (MA)
1
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER (NYE)
1
Girls U13 GOLD
#608
4:10 PM
EAST MEADOW SC STARS 98 (NYE)
1
HBC INTENSE IMPACT 98 (NYE)
2
Girls U13 PLATINUM
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#828
8:00 AM
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 97/98 (MA)
3
YONKERS UNITED RUSH CHEETAHS (NYE)
1
Boys U14 GOLD
#649
9:10 AM
PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)
3
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD BLACK III (CT)
0
Girls U15 PLATINUM
#636
10:20 AM
MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN (NYE)
0
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS (NJ)
0
Boys U15 PLATINUM
#611
11:30 AM
HBC INTENSE IMPACT 98 (NYE)
1
NJ CRUSH FC CHARGE (NJ)
4
Girls U13 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1124
Playoffs
Final
12:40 PM
HOLMDEL STALLIONS SC NJX SOUNDERS (NJ)
2
WESTERN UNITED RED (MA)
3
Boys U13 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#743
1:50 PM
LAKE GROVE RAMPAGE (NYE)
0
FC SOMERS RAZORS (NYE)
2
Boys U13 SILVER
#740
4:10 PM
FC SOMERS RAZORS (NYE)
6
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN COUGARS (NYE)
1
Boys U13 SILVER
5/2/2024 9:58:36 PM