Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U14 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Randalls Icahn #10
3/2/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#585
6:15 PM
COSMOS ACADEMY 98 (NYE)
0
MANHATTAN SC CRUZEIRO (NYE)
1
Boys U14 PLATINUM
#634
7:25 PM
MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN (NYE)
3
MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS (NYE)
0
Boys U15 PLATINUM
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#731
Crossover
8:00 AM
NEFC CENTRAL UNITED U13 BOYS (MA)
1
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC GALAXY (NYE)
1
Boys U13 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#704
9:10 AM
MANHATTAN SC AJAX (NYE)
1
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN XTREME (NYE)
1
Boys U17 PLATINUM
#584
10:20 AM
DIX HILLS SOCCER SUCCESS ELITE (NYE)
0
CLARKSTOWN SC 98 (NYE)
0
Boys U14 PLATINUM
#706
11:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC AJAX (NYE)
3
LAKE GROVE ARSENAL (NYE)
0
Boys U17 PLATINUM
#622
12:40 PM
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC ARSENAL (CT)
0
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS '97 ECNL (NYE)
1
Girls U14 PLATINUM
#646
1:50 PM
OAKWOOD SC OAKWOOD BLACK III (CT)
1
HBC INTENSE 96 LIGHTNING (NYE)
1
Girls U15 PLATINUM
#697
3:00 PM
MANHATTAN SC PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN B95 (NYE)
0
BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING (NYE)
0
Boys U16 PLATINUM
#588
4:10 PM
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE (CT)
2
IRONBOUND SC PREMIER STRIKERS (NJ)
0
Boys U14 PLATINUM
#700
5:20 PM
BALTIMORE BAYS BLUES (MD)
0
BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING (NYE)
1
Boys U16 PLATINUM
#655
6:30 PM
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE UNITED (NYE)
2
TOMS RIVER FC ELITE UNITED 96/97 (NJ)
0
Girls U15 PLATINUM
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#624
8:00 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC CRUSH (NYE)
0
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS '97 ECNL (NYE)
0
Girls U14 PLATINUM
#702
9:10 AM
WESTERN UNITED (MA)
2
BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING (NYE)
1
Boys U16 PLATINUM
#696
10:20 AM
DOWNTOWN UNITED SC WHITE (NYE)
2
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE U16 BOYS (CT)
1
Boys U16 PLATINUM
#695
11:30 AM
NEW YORK SC NYSC 95 WHITE (NYE)
2
MASSAPEQUA SC ARSENAL (NYE)
1
Boys U16 PLATINUM
#815
12:40 PM
HBC TITANS (NYE)
0
FREEHOLD SL PHANTOMS (NJ)
0
Boys U14 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#644
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN (NYE)
1
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL (NYE)
0
Boys U15 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#715
3:00 PM
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE U17 BOYS (CT)
2
FSA UNITED FC U17 BOYS WHITE (CT)
0
Boys U17 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#703
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
DOWNTOWN UNITED SC WHITE (NYE)
3
WESTERN UNITED (MA)
0
Boys U16 PLATINUM
#1078
Playoffs
Final
5:20 PM
MANHATTAN SC AJAX (NYE)
1
LAKE GROVE UNITED (NYE)
2
Boys U17 PLATINUM
5/2/2024 5:16:22 PM