MANHATTAN SOCCER KICKOFF CLASSIC 2012
Viewing Location: Tibbetts Park #1
3/2/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#509
5:55 PM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)
4
MANHATTAN SC MONACO (NYE)
0
Girls U12 BRONZE
#403
7:05 PM
MANHATTAN VILLA (NYE)
1
NEW YORK SC 1999-00 (NYE)
0
Boys U12 PLATINUM
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#518
8:00 AM
DIX HILLS SC DYNAMITE (NYE)
2
NJ CRUSH FC STORM (NJ)
2
Girls U11 PLATINUM 11v11
#347
9:00 AM
IRONBOUND SC AZZURRI (NJ)
2
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE FURY (NYE)
1
Boys U11 11v11 PLATINUM
#513
10:00 AM
BRICKTOWN FURY (NJ)
0
CFC ARSENAL (CT)
0
Girls U11 PLATINUM 11v11
#346
11:00 AM
NJX INTER (NJ)
0
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE FURY (NYE)
1
Boys U11 11v11 PLATINUM
#784
12:00 PM
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS '98 (NYE)
3
FC SOMERS CYCLONES (NYE)
1
Girls U13 SILVER
#888
1:10 PM
HAUPPAUGE SL BRAZIL (NYE)
2
HANS SOLIZ SOCCER SCHOOL PREDATORS (NJ)
1
Boys U15 ELITE
#785
2:20 PM
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION (CT)
1
FC SOMERS CYCLONES (NYE)
3
Girls U13 SILVER
#1061
3:30 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LADY OWLS (CT)
2
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 95 (NYE)
1
Girls U17 PLATINUM
#885
4:40 PM
EASTERN FC LANCERS (NYE)
2
HANS SOLIZ SOCCER SCHOOL PREDATORS (NJ)
0
Boys U15 ELITE
#881
5:50 PM
EAST MEADOW ARSENAL (NYE)
2
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 96/97 (MA)
1
Boys U15 ELITE
#754
7:00 PM
FC WESTCHESTER 99 BLUE (NYE)
3
MT OLIVE MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER 98-99 (NJ)
2
Boys U13 CHAMPION
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#523
8:00 AM
FREEHOLD SOCCER FREEHOLD UNITED (NJ)
1
NJ CRUSH FC STORM (NJ)
1
Girls U11 PLATINUM 11v11
#350
9:00 AM
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE FURY (NYE)
1
BROOKLYN ITALIANS AS ROMA (NYE)
2
Boys U11 11v11 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#984
Crossover
10:00 AM
NEW ENGLAND COMETS BLACK (CT)
0
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)
1
Girls U14 SILVER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#787
11:10 AM
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION (CT)
1
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS '98 (NYE)
1
Girls U13 SILVER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#930
Crossover
12:20 PM
BLACK WATCH PREMIER KEELLEY (NYE)
1
PENINSULA SC PENINSULA ELITE EAGLES (NJ)
0
Boys U16 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#491
1:30 PM
COMMACK SL CYCLONES (NYE)
1
MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS (NYE)
1
Girls U12 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#351
Playoffs
Final
2:40 PM
SABA/METOVAL PRE-ACADEMY WHITE (NYE)
1
IRONBOUND SC AZZURRI (NJ)
2
Boys U11 11v11 PLATINUM
#1132
Playoffs
Final
3:50 PM
LAGRANGE VIKINGS (NYE)
0
BLACK WATCH PREMIER KEELLEY (NYE)
1
Boys U16 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1048
5:00 PM
MOUNT OLIVE SC THUNDER (NJ)
3
MANHATTAN RED BULLS (NYE)
0
Boys U16 SILVER
5/2/2024 8:40:56 PM