Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U14 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Randalls #74
3/2/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1072
Crossover
6:15 PM
BROOKLYN PATRIOTS LIONESS (NYE)
1
MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)
2
Girls U14 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#653
7:25 PM
FARMINGDALE SC FARMINGDALE UNITED (NYE)
2
MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR (NYE)
0
Girls U15 PLATINUM
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#571
8:00 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U13 BOYS REGIONAL (CT)
0
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE (CT)
1
Boys U13 PLATINUM
#442
9:10 AM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
3
NORTHPORT ELITE 99 (NYE)
0
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#570
10:20 AM
NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99 (NYE)
3
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE (CT)
1
Boys U13 PLATINUM
#453
11:30 AM
HBC BUZZ (NYE)
2
CONNECTICUT FC CFC EXTREME (CT)
3
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#447
12:40 PM
PDA GUNNERS WHITE (NJ)
0
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)
1
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#411
1:50 PM
YONKERS UNITED GOLDEN TOUCH UNITED (NYE)
2
EAST BRUNSWICK UNITED FC (NJ)
0
Boys U12 PLATINUM
#773
3:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BLUE DRAGONS (CT)
3
VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH (PAE)
5
Girls U13 GOLD
#454
4:10 PM
PDA GUNNERS BLUE (NJ)
3
CONNECTICUT FC CFC EXTREME (CT)
1
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#776
5:20 PM
NEFC NORTH UNITED U13 GIRLS (MA)
2
SOUTHAMPTON SA CRUSH - PAGS (PAE)
1
Girls U13 GOLD
#607
6:30 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC EXTREME (CT)
1
HBC INTENSE IMPACT 98 (NYE)
2
Girls U13 PLATINUM
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#451
8:00 AM
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)
3
OAKWOOD BLACK (CT)
0
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#574
9:10 AM
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE (CT)
1
COSMOS ACADEMY 99'S (NYE)
1
Boys U13 PLATINUM
#462
10:20 AM
NJ CRUSH FC STAMPEDE (NJ)
2
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
1
Girls U12 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#631
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
NJ CRUSH FC DYNAMITE (NJ)
1
EAST MEADOW EXPLOSION (NYE)
0
Girls U14 PLATINUM
#464
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:40 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
3
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)
0
Girls U12 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#478
1:50 PM
CFC ARSENAL (CT)
0
EAST ISLIP SC RED STORM (NYE)
1
Girls U12 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#466
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
1
PDA GUNNERS BLUE (NJ)
0
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#594
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
MANHATTAN SC CRUZEIRO (NYE)
1
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE (CT)
2
Boys U14 PLATINUM
5/2/2024 5:32:12 PM