Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U13 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 SILVER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Randalls #75
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#578
8:00 AM
SDFC RANGERS (NJ)
1
WORLD CLASS FC '98 TAMBI (NYE)
1
Boys U13 PLATINUM
#640
9:10 AM
LOWER MERION SC LMSC LIGHTNING (PAE)
3
PDA KEANE (NJ)
1
Boys U15 PLATINUM
#575
10:20 AM
MANHATTAN SC 98 PREMIER (NYE)
0
WORLD CLASS FC '98 TAMBI (NYE)
2
Boys U13 PLATINUM
#638
11:30 AM
LOWER MERION SC LMSC LIGHTNING (PAE)
3
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE (CT)
0
Boys U15 PLATINUM
#621
12:40 PM
NJ CRUSH FC DYNAMITE (NJ)
0
MASSAPEQUA SC CRUSH (NYE)
0
Girls U14 PLATINUM
#458
1:50 PM
NJ CRUSH FC STAMPEDE (NJ)
4
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER RAGE (CT)
0
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#619
3:00 PM
NJ CRUSH FC DYNAMITE (NJ)
2
WORLD CLASS FC WORLD CLASS '97 ECNL (NYE)
0
Girls U14 PLATINUM
#656
4:10 PM
MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR (NYE)
3
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)
0
Girls U15 PLATINUM
#777
5:20 PM
OAKWOOD SC (CT)
2
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER (NYE)
1
Girls U13 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#898
Crossover
6:30 PM
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS '96/97 RED (NYE)
2
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS ATHLETIC 96/97 (MA)
0
Boys U15 SILVER
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#444
8:00 AM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
3
HMMS EAGLE FC 99 VILLA X (PAE)
0
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#573
9:10 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U13 BOYS REGIONAL (CT)
2
NEW YORK SC NYSC 98-99 (NYE)
0
Boys U13 PLATINUM
#445
10:20 AM
NORTHPORT ELITE 99 (NYE)
0
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)
1
Girls U12 PLATINUM
#617
11:30 AM
FC JERSEY MAGIC (NJ)
0
LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS ROUGH RIDERS (NYE)
6
Girls U13 PLATINUM
#586
12:40 PM
DIX HILLS SOCCER SUCCESS ELITE (NYE)
2
COSMOS ACADEMY 98 (NYE)
1
Boys U14 PLATINUM
#477
1:50 PM
ALBERTSON SC 99 FURY (NYE)
1
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
2
Girls U12 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#618
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
NJ CRUSH FC CHARGE (NJ)
0
LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS ROUGH RIDERS (NYE)
1
Girls U13 PLATINUM
#479
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS KYIV DYNAMO BLACK (PAE)
0
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U12 GIRLS (MA)
1
Girls U12 ELITE
#769
Playoffs
Final
5:20 PM
TOMS RIVER FC FUSION ELITE (NJ)
2
BRENTWOOD FORMERLY BAY SHORE SC FREEDOM 98 (NYE)
1
Girls U13 ELITE
5/2/2024 5:56:37 PM