Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U13 CHAMPION
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 SILVER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U18 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Brentwood #A
3/2/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#806
5:40 PM
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC BLUE MOMENTUM (NYE)
2
BRENTWOOD SC RUSH (NYE)
0
Girls U13 CHAMPION
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1026
Crossover
6:50 PM
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC STAMPEDE (NYE)
0
FARMINGDALE SC ROCKETS (NYE)
1
Girls U15 SILVER
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1000
8:00 AM
ALBERTSON SC 96 FURY (NYE)
0
LINDENHURST SC LADYFLYERS (NYE)
0
Girls U15 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1039
Crossover
9:10 AM
MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)
0
MASSAPEQUA SC ROWDIES (NYE)
2
Girls U17 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#999
10:20 AM
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE U15 GIRLS (CT)
0
LINDENHURST SC LADYFLYERS (NYE)
0
Girls U15 ELITE
#1153
11:30 AM
HBC KOSMOS FIRE (NYE)
1
QUICKSTRIKE FC 94'S (NYE)
1
Womens U18 PLATINUM
#1001
12:40 PM
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE U15 GIRLS (CT)
0
FARMINGDALE SC PHOENIX (NYE)
0
Girls U15 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#676
Crossover
1:50 PM
MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)
1
SHRUB OAK AC FIRE (NYE)
0
Girls U16 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1145
3:00 PM
CORNWALL UNITED SC SABRES TEAMPRIMO (NYE)
0
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)
3
Womens U18 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#673
Crossover
4:10 PM
RANDOLPH SC LIGHTNING (NJ)
1
RYE CELTICS (NYE)
0
Girls U16 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1147
5:20 PM
CORNWALL UNITED SC SABRES TEAMPRIMO (NYE)
1
MANHATTAN SC PRIDE (NYE)
3
Womens U18 PLATINUM
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#714
8:00 AM
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC SOUND SUSA (NYE)
2
LAKE GROVE UNITED (NYE)
1
Boys U17 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#877
Crossover
9:10 AM
MATTITUCK ALLIANCE (NYE)
2
MIDDLE COUNTRY UNITED (NYE)
1
Boys U15 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1144
10:20 AM
MANHATTAN SC PRIDE (NYE)
0
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)
0
Womens U18 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#677
Crossover
11:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)
2
RYE CELTICS (NYE)
2
Girls U16 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#936
12:40 PM
RAMAPO VALLEY TORNADOS '95 BLACK (NYE)
1
ROCKVILLE CENTRE RVC LIGHTNING (NYE)
2
Boys U17 GOLD
#506
1:50 PM
CFC SPURS (CT)
0
MANHATTAN SC MONACO (NYE)
0
Girls U12 BRONZE
#939
3:00 PM
MANHATTAN SPARTA (NYE)
3
RAMAPO VALLEY TORNADOS '95 BLACK (NYE)
1
Boys U17 GOLD
#511
4:10 PM
BRENTWOOD BLAZE 99 (NYE)
5
MANHATTAN SC MONACO (NYE)
0
Girls U12 BRONZE
5/2/2024 6:51:17 PM