MANHATTAN SOCCER KICKOFF CLASSIC 2012
Viewing Location: Aviator SS #B
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#398
8:00 AM
BROOKLYN UNITED SCORPIONS (NYE)
0
FARMINGDALE SC ELITE (NYE)
6
Girls U11 GOLD 9v9
#234
9:00 AM
NEFC NORTH UNITED U10 BOYS (MA)
1
MANHATTAN '01 TITANS (NYE)
3
Boys U10 2-day PLATINUM
#233
10:00 AM
SYOSSET GUNNERS (NYE)
4
MARLBORO SA MAVERICKS BLUE (NJ)
2
Boys U10 2-day PLATINUM
#335
11:00 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS WHITE (CT)
1
NEW YORK 2000-01 (NYE)
4
Boys U11 9v9 ELITE
#242
12:00 PM
JIGS ROMA01 (NYE)
2
WORLD CLASS F. C. '01 GODELMAN (NYE)
1
Boys U10 2-day PLATINUM
#236
1:00 PM
NEFC NORTH UNITED U10 BOYS (MA)
1
MARLBORO SA MAVERICKS BLUE (NJ)
4
Boys U10 2-day PLATINUM
#1117
2:00 PM
TOMS RIVER FC COPA 01' (NJ)
1
MASSAPEQUA LIL ROWDIES (NYE)
0
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
#1115
2:35 PM
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U10 GIRLS (MA)
4
FC SOMERS STRIKERS (NYE)
0
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
#1114
3:25 PM
MASSAPEQUA LIL ROWDIES (NYE)
2
FC SOMERS STRIKERS (NYE)
0
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
#1118
4:00 PM
NEFC METROWEST UNITED U10 GIRLS (MA)
1
TOMS RIVER FC COPA 01' (NJ)
4
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
#1112
4:50 PM
HOLMDEL STALLIONS SC NJX CELTIC (NJ)
2
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU UNITED '01 (PAE)
1
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
#1108
5:25 PM
KINGS PARK HOT SHOTS (NYE)
0
EAST BRUNSWICK SC LIGHTNING (NJ)
2
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1123
Playoffs
Final
6:15 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU UNITED '01 (PAE)
5
FC SOMERS STRIKERS (NYE)
1
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
#1120
Playoffs
Final
6:50 PM
HOLMDEL STALLIONS SC NJX CELTIC (NJ)
0
TOMS RIVER FC COPA 01' (NJ)
1
Girls U10 PLATINUM -1 day
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#312
8:00 AM
WORLD CLASS FC '02 DASILVA (NYE)
0
SDFC BOCA (NJ)
0
Boys U9 U9 PLATINUM 1 day
#307
8:35 AM
MANHATTAN 02 TITANS (NYE)
3
NHP WILDCATS THUNDER CATS (NYE)
3
Boys U9 U9 PLATINUM 1 day
#160
9:10 AM
MORRIS UNITED / STA REAL (NJ)
0
COMMACK COSMOS (NYE)
1
Boys U10 1-day PLATINUM
#306
9:45 AM
MORRIS UNITED / STA MILAN (NJ)
4
MANHATTAN 02 TITANS (NYE)
2
Boys U9 U9 PLATINUM 1 day
#309
10:20 AM
NHP WILDCATS THUNDER CATS (NYE)
2
BROOKLYN ITALIANS AS/ROMA WHITE (NYE)
4
Boys U9 U9 PLATINUM 1 day
#153
10:55 AM
MORRIS UNITED / STA REAL (NJ)
1
NJSA 04 ARSENAL GUNNERS (NJ)
3
Boys U10 1-day PLATINUM
#308
11:30 AM
NHP WILDCATS THUNDER CATS (NYE)
2
MORRIS UNITED / STA MILAN (NJ)
0
Boys U9 U9 PLATINUM 1 day
#158
12:05 PM
COMMACK COSMOS (NYE)
0
NJSA 04 ARSENAL GUNNERS (NJ)
1
Boys U10 1-day PLATINUM
#311
12:40 PM
SDFC BOCA (NJ)
2
FARMINGDALE BARCA (NYE)
4
Boys U9 U9 PLATINUM 1 day
#154
1:15 PM
SDFC GUNNERS (NJ)
1
COMMACK COSMOS (NYE)
1
Boys U10 1-day PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#319
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
MANHATTAN 02 TITANS (NYE)
2
ROWDIES NORTHPORT COW HARBOR (NYE)
4
Boys U9 U9 PLATINUM 1 day
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#152
2:25 PM
BALTIMORE BAYS COLTS (MD)
2
COMMACK COSMOS (NYE)
2
Boys U10 1-day PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#317
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
NHP WILDCATS THUNDER CATS (NYE)
1
FARMINGDALE BARCA (NYE)
2
Boys U9 U9 PLATINUM 1 day
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#354
3:35 PM
MANHATTAN SC PALMEIRAS (NYE)
0
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 00S (CT)
3
Boys U11 9v9 gold
#357
5:00 PM
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 00S (CT)
0
EAST MEADOW SOCCER RED BULLS (NYE)
3
Boys U11 9v9 gold
5/2/2024 8:50:00 PM