Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U14 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U18 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 SILVER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 SILVER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Champion
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 ELITE 11v11
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Field of Dreams #1
3/2/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#957
5:20 PM
DIX HILLS PANTHERS (NYE)
2
ALBERTSON FURY 97 (NYE)
1
Girls U14 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1043
Crossover
6:30 PM
LAKE GROVE POWER (NYE)
0
MASSAPEQUA SC ROWDIES (NYE)
0
Girls U17 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1148
7:40 PM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)
1
MASSAPEQUA FORCE (NYE)
0
Womens U18 PLATINUM
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#495
8:00 AM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)
3
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FIREBIRDS (NYE)
0
Girls U12 SILVER
#989
9:10 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC RACERS (NYE)
0
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)
1
Girls U14 BRONZE
#493
10:20 AM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)
2
NEW ROCHELLE PANTHERS (NYE)
0
Girls U12 SILVER
#660
11:30 AM
MATCH FIT CHELSEA LIGHTNING (NJ)
2
NEW ENGLAND COMETS BLACK (CT)
0
Girls U16 PLATINUM
#666
12:40 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)
2
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC DYNAMITE (NYE)
1
Girls U16 PLATINUM
#661
1:50 PM
HBC STARS UNITED (NYE)
4
ALBERTSON SC CELTIC FURY (NYE)
0
Girls U16 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#976
Crossover
3:00 PM
BRENTWOOD BLAST (NYE)
2
SMITHTOWN FIRE (NYE)
2
Girls U14 SILVER
#850
Crossover
4:10 PM
POUGHKEEPSIE HEAT (NYE)
1
SACHEM YSL UNITED (NYE)
0
Boys U14 Champion
#1038
Crossover
5:20 PM
LAKE GROVE POWER (NYE)
0
FARMINGDALE FORCE (NYE)
1
Girls U17 ELITE
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#536
8:00 AM
EAST ISLIP SC FURY (NYE)
0
WORLD CLASS FC '00 MUNNELLY (NYE)
3
Girls U11 ELITE 11v11
#535
9:00 AM
MPD CHAOS (NJ)
0
CFC ARSENAL BLUE (CT)
2
Girls U11 ELITE 11v11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1044
Crossover
10:00 AM
LAKE GROVE POWER (NYE)
0
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MPS POWER GREEN 94 (VA)
0
Girls U17 ELITE
#1046
Crossover
11:10 AM
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS ELITE (NYE)
1
MASSAPEQUA SC ROWDIES (NYE)
2
Girls U17 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#497
12:20 PM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)
6
NEW YORK SC 1999-00 (NYE)
1
Girls U12 SILVER
#990
1:30 PM
WESTERN UNITED EXTREME FORCE (CT)
1
ROCKVILLE CENTRE SC RACERS (NYE)
3
Girls U14 BRONZE
#503
2:40 PM
NIRVANA FC DREAM (NYE)
1
MASSAPEQUA SC FUSION (NYE)
0
Girls U12 SILVER
#986
3:50 PM
WESTERN UNITED EXTREME FORCE (CT)
0
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)
7
Girls U14 BRONZE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#505
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)
3
MANHATTAN SC MSC ALBION (NYE)
0
Girls U12 SILVER
5/2/2024 6:10:39 PM