Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U14 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 GOLD 11v11
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Parade Grounds (SS) #10A
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#831
8:00 AM
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 97S (CT)
2
COMMACK SOCCER VIPERS (NYE)
1
Boys U14 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#597
Crossover
9:10 AM
FC WESTCHESTER 2000 (NYE)
0
BEACHSIDE OF CT SC U12 BOYS (CT)
1
Boys U12 GOLD
#799
Crossover
10:20 AM
MASSAPEQUA LADY THUNDER (NYE)
2
NEW YORK SC NYSC 98 (NYE)
1
Girls U13 BRONZE
#801
Crossover
11:30 AM
NEW ENGLAND COMETS BLACK (CT)
3
MONROE WOODBURY BLUE THUNDER (NYE)
1
Girls U13 BRONZE
#800
Crossover
12:40 PM
MANHATTAN SC DYNAMO (NYE)
3
TSF ACADEMY U13 G (NJ)
2
Girls U13 BRONZE
#873
Crossover
1:50 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '96 PREMIER (NYE)
2
MIDDLE COUNTRY UNITED (NYE)
1
Boys U15 GOLD
#797
Crossover
3:00 PM
MANHATTAN SC DYNAMO (NYE)
0
MONROE WOODBURY BLUE THUNDER (NYE)
2
Girls U13 BRONZE
#870
Crossover
4:10 PM
WM JR PIONEERS JR PIONEERS (MA)
5
MIDDLE COUNTRY UNITED (NYE)
0
Boys U15 GOLD
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#543
8:00 AM
YANKEE UNITED F.C. FLASH RED (CT)
0
FARMINGDALE SC X-TREME (NYE)
2
Girls U11 GOLD 11v11
#961
9:00 AM
ALBERTSON FURY 97 (NYE)
1
YANKEE UNITED F.C. PRIDE (CT)
2
Girls U14 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1073
Crossover
10:10 AM
BROOKLYN PATRIOTS LIONESS (NYE)
0
ALLEYCATS BLACKCATS (NYE)
3
Girls U14 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#539
11:25 AM
MOUNT OLIVE BLAST (NJ)
3
YANKEE UNITED F.C. FLASH RED (CT)
0
Girls U11 GOLD 11v11
#889
12:40 PM
EASTERN FC LANCERS (NYE)
0
HAUPPAUGE SL BRAZIL (NYE)
0
Boys U15 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#968
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
NORTH ROCKLAND MAGIC (NYE)
1
BEACHSIDE (CT)
3
Girls U14 ELITE
#1131
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
WM JR PIONEERS JR PIONEERS (MA)
1
MATTITUCK ALLIANCE (NYE)
2
Boys U15 GOLD
5/2/2024 8:10:21 PM