Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 PLATINUM 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 ELITE 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Fleming SS #1A
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#327
8:00 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS BLUE (CT)
4
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LEOPARDS (NYE)
1
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
#300
9:00 AM
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE (NYE)
0
SDFC SAMBA (NJ)
4
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
#329
10:00 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS BLUE (CT)
3
BELLMORE PAL BELLMORE UNITED (NYE)
2
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
#298
11:00 AM
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE (NYE)
0
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
3
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
#321
12:00 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CHELSEA (NYE)
0
BAYPORT TSUNAMI (NYE)
4
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
#294
1:00 PM
TORPEDOES RED (NJ)
1
S. HUNTINGTON BRAZIL (NYE)
1
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
#326
2:00 PM
JIGS: 00 (NYE)
5
BELLMORE PAL BELLMORE UNITED (NYE)
2
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
#292
3:00 PM
TORPEDOES RED (NJ)
2
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN SOCCER HOTSHOTZ (NYE)
6
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
#381
4:00 PM
LOWER MERION SC STORM (PAE)
4
FC SOMERS STINGRAYS (NYE)
1
Girls U11 PLATINUM 9v9
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#393
Crossover
8:00 AM
EAST MEADOW SC SILVER STARS (NYE)
3
MANHATTAN SC PUMAS (NYE)
0
Girls U11 ELITE 9v9
#392
Crossover
9:00 AM
NEW YORK GIRLS 00-01 (NYE)
1
BRENTWOOD FIRECATS (NYE)
2
Girls U11 ELITE 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1085
10:00 AM
L. I. ROUGH RIDERS (NYE)
1
WORLD CLASS FC '03 (NYE)
7
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
#1082
11:10 AM
WORLD CLASS FC '03 (NYE)
2
SDFC MERCURY (NJ)
1
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1135
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
EAST MEADOW SC SILVER STARS (NYE)
2
BRENTWOOD FIRECATS (NYE)
0
Girls U11 ELITE 9v9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1084
12:45 PM
MINEOLA PORTUGUESE SC NY THUNDER (NYE)
10
L. I. ROUGH RIDERS (NYE)
0
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
#1089
1:20 PM
HANS SOLIZ SOCCER SCHOOL TIGRES (NJ)
2
BW GOTTSCHEE BWG COSMOS U8A (NYE)
4
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
#1081
1:55 PM
MINEOLA PORTUGUESE SC NY THUNDER (NYE)
8
SDFC MERCURY (NJ)
0
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
#1090
2:30 PM
FIRST TOUCH FC MANU (NJ)
4
HANS SOLIZ SOCCER SCHOOL TIGRES (NJ)
0
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
#1083
3:05 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '03 (NYE)
0
MINEOLA PORTUGUESE SC NY THUNDER (NYE)
3
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
#1091
3:40 PM
BW GOTTSCHEE BWG COSMOS U8A (NYE)
5
FIRST TOUCH FC MANU (NJ)
2
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1094
Playoffs
Final
4:15 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '03 (NYE)
0
BW GOTTSCHEE BWG COSMOS U8A (NYE)
2
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
#1096
Playoffs
Final
4:50 PM
L. I. ROUGH RIDERS (NYE)
0
HANS SOLIZ SOCCER SCHOOL TIGRES (NJ)
1
Boys U8 U8 Platinum
5/2/2024 7:02:54 PM