Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U13 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 SILVER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: New Rochelle HS #2
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#747
8:00 AM
EAST ISLIP SC REBELS (NYE)
1
MANHATTAN SC STRIKERS (NYE)
0
Boys U13 BRONZE
#691
9:10 AM
NEW YORK SC NYSC 95 WHITE (NYE)
0
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE U16 BOYS (CT)
3
Boys U16 PLATINUM
#422
10:20 AM
BROOKLYN ITALIANS ASROMA (NYE)
1
SMITHTOWN ROMA (NYE)
0
Boys U12 ELITE
#694
11:30 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC ARSENAL (NYE)
1
BEACHSIDE OF CT BEACHSIDE U16 BOYS (CT)
1
Boys U16 PLATINUM
#416
12:40 PM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U12 BOYS REGIONAL (CT)
5
PLEASANT VALLEY UNITED SC COBRAS (NYE)
1
Boys U12 ELITE
#1014
1:50 PM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 97 PREMIER (NYE)
0
RANDOLPH SC EXPLOSION (NJ)
1
Girls U15 GOLD
#421
3:00 PM
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
3
SMITHTOWN ROMA (NYE)
0
Boys U12 ELITE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#796
Crossover
4:10 PM
NEW ENGLAND COMETS BLACK (CT)
2
NEW YORK SC NYSC 98 (NYE)
1
Girls U13 BRONZE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#846
5:20 PM
NEW ROCHELLE ALL STARS (NYE)
1
LAGRANGE RED DEVILS (NYE)
0
Boys U14 BRONZE
#1006
6:30 PM
NEW ROCHELLE POWER (NYE)
0
SDFC 09 EXTREME (NJ)
4
Girls U15 GOLD
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#749
8:00 AM
EAST ISLIP SC REBELS (NYE)
0
NEW ROCHELLE FC FORCE (NYE)
1
Boys U13 BRONZE
#424
9:10 AM
BROOKLYN ITALIANS ASROMA (NYE)
1
WORLD CLASS FC '99 (NYE)
0
Boys U12 ELITE
#746
10:20 AM
NEW ROCHELLE FC FORCE (NYE)
1
MANHATTAN SC STRIKERS (NYE)
2
Boys U13 BRONZE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1021
Crossover
11:30 AM
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC STAMPEDE (NYE)
2
MANHATTAN RAVENS (NYE)
0
Girls U15 SILVER
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#904
12:40 PM
ALLEYCATS STRAYCATS (NYE)
4
MANHATTAN SC ESPOLI (NYE)
0
Boys U15 BRONZE
#1016
1:50 PM
ISA STING 96 WHITE AKA CSL INTENSE 96 (NYE)
0
RANDOLPH SC EXPLOSION (NJ)
1
Girls U15 GOLD
#908
3:00 PM
MANHATTAN SC ESPOLI (NYE)
2
SDFC 09 FORCE (NJ)
0
Boys U15 BRONZE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1017
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
SDFC 09 EXTREME (NJ)
1
EAST BRUNSWICK SC SPIRIT (NJ)
0
Girls U15 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#903
5:20 PM
NEW ROCHELLE UNITED (NYE)
5
SDFC 09 FORCE (NJ)
1
Boys U15 BRONZE
5/2/2024 9:12:27 PM