Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U14 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 ELITE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 BRONZE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 1-day GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Parade Grounds #11A
3/3/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#827
8:00 AM
YONKERS UNITED RUSH CHEETAHS (NYE)
2
NY ELITE FC U14 BOYS (NYE)
2
Boys U14 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#926
Crossover
9:10 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS BLUE LIONS (MD)
0
LAGRANGE VIKINGS (NYE)
3
Boys U16 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#833
10:20 AM
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 97S (CT)
2
MASSAPEQUA SC RAPTORS (NYE)
0
Boys U14 GOLD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#923
Crossover
11:30 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS BLUE LIONS (MD)
2
PENINSULA SC PENINSULA ELITE EAGLES (NJ)
1
Boys U16 GOLD
#1071
Crossover
12:40 PM
NJ CRUSH FC STRIKERS (NJ)
1
ALLEYCATS BLACKCATS (NYE)
2
Girls U14 GOLD
#942
Crossover
1:50 PM
NEW JERSEY RANGERS HERCULES (NJ)
2
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95' 95'S (NYE)
1
Boys U17 ELITE
#798
Crossover
3:00 PM
MASSAPEQUA LADY THUNDER (NYE)
0
TSF ACADEMY U13 G (NJ)
2
Girls U13 BRONZE
#945
Crossover
4:10 PM
NEW JERSEY RANGERS HERCULES (NJ)
1
KINGS PARK KNIGHTS (NYE)
0
Boys U17 ELITE
3/4/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#302
8:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
1
SDFC SAMBA (NJ)
2
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
#296
9:00 AM
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN SOCCER HOTSHOTZ (NYE)
4
S. HUNTINGTON BRAZIL (NYE)
1
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
#325
10:00 AM
BAYPORT TSUNAMI (NYE)
0
NEFC NORTH UNITED U11 BOYS (MA)
0
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
#331
11:00 AM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LEOPARDS (NYE)
3
BELLMORE PAL BELLMORE UNITED (NYE)
1
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#303
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN SOCCER HOTSHOTZ (NYE)
5
SDFC SAMBA (NJ)
0
Girls U10 PLATINUM 2day
#332
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
HBC CRUSH (NYE)
2
EVERTON AMERICA CT U11 BOYS BLUE (CT)
0
Boys U11 9v9 PLATINUM
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#197
2:00 PM
EASTERN FC WARRIORS (NYE)
1
FC SOMERS REDHAWKS (NYE)
0
Boys U10 1-day GOLD
#190
3:00 PM
FC SOMERS REDHAWKS (NYE)
7
MANHATTAN ROWDIES (NYE)
1
Boys U10 1-day GOLD
#194
4:00 PM
EASTERN FC WARRIORS (NYE)
6
EAST MEADOW SCREAMING EAGLES (NYE)
1
Boys U10 1-day GOLD
5/2/2024 5:28:34 PM