Alianza de Futbol DC
Mens OPEN Copa Alianza
Bracket A
Saturday, July 6, 2013
  PUMAS  1          DEPORTIVO 410  2 
  TSINGHUA VETERANS  1          JUVENTUS DE MD  4 
  PUMAS  1          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  TSINGHUA VETERANS  0          DEPORTIVO 410  2 
  PUMAS  6          TSINGHUA VETERANS  0 
  JUVENTUS DE MD  1          DEPORTIVO 410  1 
Sunday, July 7, 2013
  DEPORTIVO 410  1          INDEPENDIENTE  0 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  WASHINGTON ELITE U23  1          PUMAS  2 
  DEPORTIVO 410  1          CHALATENANGO  2 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  1          PUMAS  3 
  CHALATENANGO  1          PUMAS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)   3210527
 2: JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)   3120635
 3: PUMAS (MD)   3111834
 4: TSINGHUA VETERANS (OTH)   30031120

Bracket B
Saturday, July 6, 2013
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          DEPORTIVO LEON  0 
  CHALATENANGO  2          INDEPENDIENTE  1 
  CHALATENANGO  7          DEPORTIVO LEON  3 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  1          INDEPENDIENTE  1 
  INDEPENDIENTE  3          DEPORTIVO LEON  0 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  3          CHALATENANGO  0 
Sunday, July 7, 2013
  DEPORTIVO 410  1          INDEPENDIENTE  0 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  DEPORTIVO 410  1          CHALATENANGO  2 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  1          PUMAS  3 
  CHALATENANGO  1          PUMAS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)   3210617
 2: CHALATENANGO (MD)   3201976
 3: INDEPENDIENTE (MD)   3111534
 4: DEPORTIVO LEON (MD)   30033120

Bracket C
Saturday, July 6, 2013
  SAN ANTONIO  0          LASTUNAS  0 
  ANNANDALE FC  0          WASHINGTON ELITE U23  3 
  SAN ANTONIO  0          WASHINGTON ELITE U23  3 
  ANNANDALE FC  3          LASTUNAS  0 
  SAN ANTONIO  0          ANNANDALE FC  3 
  WASHINGTON ELITE U23  3          LASTUNAS  0 
Sunday, July 7, 2013
  WASHINGTON ELITE U23  1          PUMAS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)   3300909
 2: ANNANDALE FC (MD)   3201636
 3: LASTUNAS (MD)   3012061
 3: SAN ANTONIO (MD)   3012061

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys OPEN Copa Alianza - Bracket A - 7/6/2013
#113 
9:15 AM
PUMAS (MD)1DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)2Field #3
#114 
9:15 AM
TSINGHUA VETERANS (OTH)1JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)4field #12
#115 
1:00 PM
PUMAS (MD)1JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)1field #8
#116 
1:00 PM
TSINGHUA VETERANS (OTH)0DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)2field #12
#117 
6:00 PM
PUMAS (MD)6TSINGHUA VETERANS (OTH)0field #8
#118 
6:00 PM
JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)1DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)1field #10
Boys OPEN Copa Alianza - Bracket B - 7/6/2013
#119 
10:30 AM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)2DEPORTIVO LEON (MD)0Field #3
#120 
10:30 AM
CHALATENANGO (MD)2INDEPENDIENTE (MD)1field #12
#122 
1:00 PM
CHALATENANGO (MD)7DEPORTIVO LEON (MD)3Field #3
#121 
2:15 PM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)1INDEPENDIENTE (MD)1field #10
#124 
6:00 PM
INDEPENDIENTE (MD)3DEPORTIVO LEON (MD)0Field #3
#123 
6:15 PM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)3CHALATENANGO (MD)0Field #4
Boys OPEN Copa Alianza - Bracket C - 7/6/2013
#125 
10:30 AM
SAN ANTONIO (MD)0LASTUNAS (MD)0field #10
#126 
10:30 AM
ANNANDALE FC (MD)0WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)3field #8
#127 
2:15 PM
SAN ANTONIO (MD)0WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)3field #8
#128 
3:30 PM
ANNANDALE FC (MD)3LASTUNAS (MD)0field #10
#129 
7:15 PM
SAN ANTONIO (MD)0ANNANDALE FC (MD)3field #10
#130 
7:15 PM
WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)3LASTUNAS (MD)0field #8
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys OPEN Copa Alianza - Playoffs - 7/7/2013
#131 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 AM
DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)1INDEPENDIENTE (MD)0field #10
#132 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 AM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)2JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)1field #8
#133 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 AM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)2JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)1field #12
#134 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 AM
WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)1PUMAS (MD)2Field #3
#135 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)1CHALATENANGO (MD)2Field #3
#136 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)1PUMAS (MD)3field #12
#137 
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
CHALATENANGO (MD)1PUMAS (MD)0Field #4



1/27/2021 6:22:57 AM