Alianza de Futbol DC

 Mens OPEN Copa Alianza
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, July 6, 2013
  PUMAS  1          DEPORTIVO 410  2 
  TSINGHUA VETERANS  1          JUVENTUS DE MD  4 
  PUMAS  1          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  TSINGHUA VETERANS  0          DEPORTIVO 410  2 
  PUMAS  6          TSINGHUA VETERANS  0 
  JUVENTUS DE MD  1          DEPORTIVO 410  1 
Sunday, July 7, 2013
  DEPORTIVO 410  1          INDEPENDIENTE  0 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  WASHINGTON ELITE U23  1          PUMAS  2 
  DEPORTIVO 410  1          CHALATENANGO  2 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  1          PUMAS  3 
  CHALATENANGO  1          PUMAS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)   3210527
 2: JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)   3120635
 3: PUMAS (MD)   3111834
 4: TSINGHUA VETERANS (OTH)   30031120

Bracket B
Saturday, July 6, 2013
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          DEPORTIVO LEON  0 
  CHALATENANGO  2          INDEPENDIENTE  1 
  CHALATENANGO  7          DEPORTIVO LEON  3 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  1          INDEPENDIENTE  1 
  INDEPENDIENTE  3          DEPORTIVO LEON  0 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  3          CHALATENANGO  0 
Sunday, July 7, 2013
  DEPORTIVO 410  1          INDEPENDIENTE  0 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  2          JUVENTUS DE MD  1 
  DEPORTIVO 410  1          CHALATENANGO  2 
  DEPORTIVO AGUILA  1          PUMAS  3 
  CHALATENANGO  1          PUMAS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)   3210617
 2: CHALATENANGO (MD)   3201976
 3: INDEPENDIENTE (MD)   3111534
 4: DEPORTIVO LEON (MD)   30033120

Bracket C
Saturday, July 6, 2013
  SAN ANTONIO  0          LASTUNAS  0 
  ANNANDALE FC  0          WASHINGTON ELITE U23  3 
  SAN ANTONIO  0          WASHINGTON ELITE U23  3 
  ANNANDALE FC  3          LASTUNAS  0 
  SAN ANTONIO  0          ANNANDALE FC  3 
  WASHINGTON ELITE U23  3          LASTUNAS  0 
Sunday, July 7, 2013
  WASHINGTON ELITE U23  1          PUMAS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)   3300909
 2: ANNANDALE FC (MD)   3201636
 3: LASTUNAS (MD)   3012061
 3: SAN ANTONIO (MD)   3012061

QUARTER FINALS SF
Quarter-Finals A
 DEPORTIVO 410
 1 
 INDEPENDIENTE
 0 
Quarter-Finals B
 DEPORTIVO AGUILA
 2 
 JUVENTUS DE MD
 1 
Quarter-Finals C
 DEPORTIVO AGUILA
 2 
 JUVENTUS DE MD
 1 
Quarter-Finals D
 WASHINGTON ELITE U23
 1 
 PUMAS
 2 
Semi-Finals A
 DEPORTIVO 410
 1 
 CHALATENANGO
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 DEPORTIVO AGUILA
 1 
 PUMAS
 3 
Final
 CHALATENANGO
 1 
 PUMAS
 0 


1/27/2021 5:02:34 AM