Alianza de Futbol DC
On This Page:
Mens OPEN Copa Alianza    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
7/6/2013
Mens OPEN Copa Alianza  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#113 
9:15 AM
PUMAS (MD)1DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)2Field #3
#114 
9:15 AM
TSINGHUA VETERANS (OTH)1JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)4field #12
#115 
1:00 PM
PUMAS (MD)1JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)1field #8
#116 
1:00 PM
TSINGHUA VETERANS (OTH)0DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)2field #12
#117 
6:00 PM
PUMAS (MD)6TSINGHUA VETERANS (OTH)0field #8
#118 
6:00 PM
JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)1DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)1field #10
Bracket B
#119 
10:30 AM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)2DEPORTIVO LEON (MD)0Field #3
#120 
10:30 AM
CHALATENANGO (MD)2INDEPENDIENTE (MD)1field #12
#122 
1:00 PM
CHALATENANGO (MD)7DEPORTIVO LEON (MD)3Field #3
#121 
2:15 PM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)1INDEPENDIENTE (MD)1field #10
#124 
6:00 PM
INDEPENDIENTE (MD)3DEPORTIVO LEON (MD)0Field #3
#123 
6:15 PM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)3CHALATENANGO (MD)0Field #4
Bracket C
#125 
10:30 AM
SAN ANTONIO (MD)0LASTUNAS (MD)0field #10
#126 
10:30 AM
ANNANDALE FC (MD)0WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)3field #8
#127 
2:15 PM
SAN ANTONIO (MD)0WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)3field #8
#128 
3:30 PM
ANNANDALE FC (MD)3LASTUNAS (MD)0field #10
#129 
7:15 PM
SAN ANTONIO (MD)0ANNANDALE FC (MD)3field #10
#130 
7:15 PM
WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)3LASTUNAS (MD)0field #8
7/7/2013
Mens OPEN Copa Alianza  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#131 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 AM
DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)1INDEPENDIENTE (MD)0field #10
#132 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 AM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)2JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)1field #8
#133 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 AM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)2JUVENTUS DE MD (MD)1field #12
#134 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:15 AM
WASHINGTON ELITE U23 (MD)1PUMAS (MD)2Field #3
#135 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
DEPORTIVO 410 (MD)1CHALATENANGO (MD)2Field #3
#136 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
DEPORTIVO AGUILA (MD)1PUMAS (MD)3field #12
#137 
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
CHALATENANGO (MD)1PUMAS (MD)0Field #4


7/23/2019 4:30:32 PM