Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Davis Legacy College Showcase GIRLS presented by Adidas
Northern California's #1 college showcase tournament
On This Page:
Girls U15 Premier presented by F1rst Street Real Estate Re/Max Gold, Davis
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Championship
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 League 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/13/2012
Girls U15 Premier presented by F1rst Street Real Estate Re/Max Gold, Davis
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#046
8:00 AM
EBU BAY OAKS SC BLASTERS 97 (CAN)
1
PLACER UNITED 98G RED (CAN)
4
DLSC # #1
Forecast
#047
9:30 AM
STANISLAUS UNITED NOMADS 98G (CAN)
0
WEST COAST SOCCER WILD (CAN)
1
DLSC # #4
Forecast
#048
2:00 PM
PLACER UNITED 98G RED (CAN)
3
STANISLAUS UNITED NOMADS 98G (CAN)
0
DLSC # #1
Forecast
#049
3:30 PM
EBU BAY OAKS SC BLASTERS 97 (CAN)
0
WEST COAST SOCCER WILD (CAN)
6
DLSC # #2
Forecast
Bracket B
#052
8:00 AM
MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS (CAN)
1
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
1
DLSC # #3
Forecast
#053
8:00 AM
DAVIS LEGACY SC IMPACT (CAN)
0
DIABLO FC 97 (CAN)
1
DLSC # #4
Forecast
#054
2:00 PM
DIABLO FC 97 (CAN)
1
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
0
DLSC # #3
Forecast
#055
2:00 PM
DAVIS LEGACY SC IMPACT (CAN)
0
MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS (CAN)
1
DLSC # #4
Forecast
7/14/2012
Girls U15 Premier presented by F1rst Street Real Estate Re/Max Gold, Davis
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#051
8:00 AM
STANISLAUS UNITED NOMADS 98G (CAN)
5
EBU BAY OAKS SC BLASTERS 97 (CAN)
0
DLSC # #2
Forecast
#050
9:30 AM
WEST COAST SOCCER WILD (CAN)
1
PLACER UNITED 98G RED (CAN)
2
Nugget #2
Forecast
Bracket B
#056
8:00 AM
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
3
DAVIS LEGACY SC IMPACT (CAN)
1
DLSC # #3
Forecast
#057
8:00 AM
DIABLO FC 97 (CAN)
3
MUSTANG SC OUTLAWS (CAN)
0
DLSC # #4
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#220
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
PLACER UNITED 98G RED (CAN)
2
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
0
DLSC # #1
Forecast
#221
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:00 PM
WEST COAST SOCCER WILD (CAN)
0
DIABLO FC 97 (CAN)
2
DLSC # #2
Forecast
7/15/2012
Girls U15 Premier presented by F1rst Street Real Estate Re/Max Gold, Davis
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#222
Playoffs
Final sponsored by UMBRO
10:00 AM
PLACER UNITED 98G RED (CAN)
2
DIABLO FC 97 (CAN)
1
DLSC # #5
Forecast
7/13/2012
Girls U15 Championship
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#058
8:00 AM
FC ELK GOVE FC ELK GROVE 98G (CAN)
1
SANTA ROSA UNITED FURY (CAN)
1
DHS #2
Forecast
#059
8:00 AM
LAMORINDA UNITED 97 (CAN)
4
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 98GIRLS (CAN)
2
Play Field Soccer Stadium #1
Forecast
#060
2:00 PM
FC ELK GOVE FC ELK GROVE 98G (CAN)
2
LAMORINDA UNITED 97 (CAN)
5
DHS #2
Forecast
#061
2:00 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED FURY (CAN)
0
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 98GIRLS (CAN)
4
Play Field Soccer Stadium #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#064
9:30 AM
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 98-FUCHS (CAN)
4
JUVENTUS SC LIGHTNING 97G (CAN)
3
DHS #2
Forecast
#065
9:30 AM
SOUTH VALLEY G97-DARLING 97 (CAS)
0
CALIFORNIA COUGARS CAL COUGARS 98 (CAN)
0
Play Field Soccer Stadium #1
Forecast
#066
3:30 PM
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 98-FUCHS (CAN)
0
CALIFORNIA COUGARS CAL COUGARS 98 (CAN)
5
DHS #2
Forecast
#067
3:30 PM
SOUTH VALLEY G97-DARLING 97 (CAS)
5
JUVENTUS SC LIGHTNING 97G (CAN)
0
Play Field Soccer Stadium #1
Forecast
7/14/2012
Girls U15 Championship
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#063
9:30 AM
LAMORINDA UNITED 97 (CAN)
1
SANTA ROSA UNITED FURY (CAN)
1
Play Field Soccer Stadium #1
Forecast
#062
11:00 AM
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 98GIRLS (CAN)
2
FC ELK GOVE FC ELK GROVE 98G (CAN)
0
DLSC # #7
Forecast
Bracket B
#068
8:00 AM
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 98-FUCHS (CAN)
1
SOUTH VALLEY G97-DARLING 97 (CAS)
0
Play Field Soccer Stadium #1
Forecast
#069
8:00 AM
CALIFORNIA COUGARS CAL COUGARS 98 (CAN)
2
JUVENTUS SC LIGHTNING 97G (CAN)
0
DHS #2
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#223
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
LAMORINDA UNITED 97 (CAN)
3
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 98-FUCHS (CAN)
0
DLSC # #7
Forecast
#224
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 98GIRLS (CAN)
0
CALIFORNIA COUGARS CAL COUGARS 98 (CAN)
1
DHS #1
Forecast
7/15/2012
Girls U15 Championship
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#225
Playoffs
Final sponsored by UMBRO
12:00 PM
LAMORINDA UNITED 97 (CAN)
0
CALIFORNIA COUGARS CAL COUGARS 98 (CAN)
3
DLSC # #7
Forecast
7/13/2012
Girls U15 League 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#070
11:00 AM
DIABLO FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
2
PLACER UNITED 98G WHITE (CAN)
1
#071
11:00 AM
AMERICAN RIVER RC FREEDOM 98 - MULLER (CAN)
6
CAL BLUES FUSION 98 (CAN)
0
#072
5:00 PM
CAL BLUES FUSION 98 (CAN)
0
PLACER UNITED 98G WHITE (CAN)
8
#073
5:00 PM
AMERICAN RIVER RC FREEDOM 98 - MULLER (CAN)
1
DIABLO FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
1
Bracket B
#076
12:30 PM
AJAX 98 G ELITE 98 G (CAN)
1
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY COSC97GR (CAN)
1
#077
12:30 PM
CAL BLUES STRIKERS '98 (CAN)
2
HERITAGE SC DYNAMITE (CAN)
1
#078
6:30 PM
HERITAGE SC DYNAMITE (CAN)
1
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY COSC97GR (CAN)
0
#079
6:30 PM
CAL BLUES STRIKERS '98 (CAN)
1
AJAX 98 G ELITE 98 G (CAN)
3
7/14/2012
Girls U15 League 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#074
11:00 AM
PLACER UNITED 98G WHITE (CAN)
1
AMERICAN RIVER RC FREEDOM 98 - MULLER (CAN)
2
DHS #2
Forecast
#075
11:00 AM
CAL BLUES FUSION 98 (CAN)
0
DIABLO FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
6
Bracket B
#080
12:30 PM
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY COSC97GR (CAN)
1
CAL BLUES STRIKERS '98 (CAN)
1
DHS #2
Forecast
#081
12:30 PM
HERITAGE SC DYNAMITE (CAN)
2
AJAX 98 G ELITE 98 G (CAN)
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#226
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
AMERICAN RIVER RC FREEDOM 98 - MULLER (CAN)
2
AJAX 98 G ELITE 98 G (CAN)
1
Nugget #2
Forecast
#227
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
HERITAGE SC DYNAMITE (CAN)
1
DIABLO FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
0
Nugget #3
Forecast
7/15/2012
Girls U15 League 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#228
Playoffs
Final sponsored by UMBRO
2:00 PM
AMERICAN RIVER RC FREEDOM 98 - MULLER (CAN)
0
HERITAGE SC DYNAMITE (CAN)
2
DLSC # #3
Forecast
5/4/2024 11:44:53 AM