2013-14 NorCal State Cup U14-U19 Group Stage
2013-14 NorCal State Cup U14-U19 Group Stage
Home
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Fields
Club Directory
Contact
Boys U17 State/Gold/Silver/Bronze
Bracket A
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
MUSTANG SC INTERNAZIONALE
2-4
7-3
7-0
6
2
002)
DE ANZA YSL TITANS 96B
4-2
1-2
11-0
6
1
003)
ARGENTINA FRESNO ARGENTINA B -- 96
3-7
2-1
3-0
6
3
004)
WALNUT CREEK YOUNG BOYS 96
0-7
0-11
0-3
0
4
Bracket B
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
JUVENTUS SC CRS ELITE 96B
5-0
4-2
7-1
9
1
002)
PAC † SAN JOSE 96 CACHORROS™
0-5
0-3
3-1
3
3
003)
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC 96B BLUE
2-4
3-0
3-0
6
2
004)
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS STING GOLD 96
1-7
1-3
0-3
0
4
Bracket C
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
PAC † SAN JOSE 96 ACADEMY™
0-4
8-0
13-0
6
2
002)
MONTEREY COUNTY FC SALINAS MILAN
4-0
3-1
10-1
9
1
003)
JUVENTUS SC ALLIANCE MORELIA
0-8
1-3
6-0
3
3
004)
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG RANGERS
0-13
1-10
0-6
0
4
Bracket D
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
DIABLO FC 96
3-1
2-0
7-0
9
1
002)
BULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE
1-3
2-2
4-1
4
3
003)
WALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96
0-2
2-2
6-0
4
2
004)
HERITAGE SC WAR DOGS
0-7
1-4
0-6
0
4
Bracket E
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
PALO ALTO SC 97B BLUE
5-0
2-1
5-0
9
1
002)
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B
0-5
1-3
4-1
3
3
003)
EBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96
1-2
3-1
3-0
6
2
004)
TRI VALLEY SC GALAXY
0-5
1-4
0-3
0
4
Bracket F
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
PENINSULA SC FURY 96B BLUE
1-1
4-0
2-0
7
2
002)
ACC MAVERICKS BEAST
1-1
3-0
4-1
7
1
003)
DUBLIN UNITED SL STEALTH
0-4
0-3
3-1
3
3
004)
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B BLACK
0-2
1-4
1-3
0
4
Bracket G
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 96B MAROON
2-4
4-0
7-1
6
2
002)
HAYWARD YSL MINICHIVAS
4-2
11-0
6-0
9
1
003)
MUSTANG ROSSONERI
0-4
0-11
3-0
3
3
004)
HERITAGE SC CHAOS
1-7
0-6
0-3
0
4
Bracket H
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
MERCED ATLAS CM ATLAS
5-3
2-3
6-1
6
1
002)
IMPACT FORCE
3-5
3-1
2-0
6
2
003)
BARCELONA ATLETICO
3-2
1-3
2-1
6
3
004)
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 96B GOLD
1-6
0-2
1-2
0
4
Bracket I
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
HERITAGE SC UNITED 96
2-1
5-0
4-1
9
1
002)
PACIFIC SOCCER ACADEMY B96S
1-2
4-0
1-0
6
2
003)
ACC MAVERICKS REAL
0-5
0-4
0-0
1
4
004)
CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 96B WHITE
1-4
0-1
0-0
1
3
Bracket J
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
WEST CONTRA COSTA YSL (FCA) MILAN
7-0
4-0
2-0
9
1
002)
DE ANZA FORCE SC FORCE 96B BLUE
0-7
1-8
0-2
0
4
003)
SAN MATEO COUNTY STAR FC (SAL) SMC STAR 96B ACADEMY
0-4
8-1
2-3
3
3
004)
OAKLAND SOCCER OSC BRASIL
0-2
2-0
3-2
6
2
Bracket K
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
MILAN FC ROSSONERI
6-1
4-1
3-0
9
1
002)
MANTECA FUTBOL REBELS
1-6
0-2
3-0
3
3
003)
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 97
1-4
2-0
5-1
6
2
004)
FOLSOM RED BULLS
0-3
0-3
1-5
0
4
Bracket L
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
MARIN FC 97 BLUE
0-0
6-0
5-0
7
1
002)
SANTA ROSA UNITED MADRID
0-0
5-2
2-3
4
3
003)
SOLANO SC PORTO FC
0-6
2-5
4-4
1
4
004)
VALLEJO FC BARCELONA VFC
0-5
3-2
4-4
4
2
Bracket M
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
PLACER UNITED 97B RED
4-0
3-0
3-0
9
1
002)
PACIFIC FCPREMIER
0-4
0-1
3-0
3
3
003)
EAST VALLEY FUTBOL 96B BLACK
0-3
1-0
2-0
6
2
004)
DAVIS LEGACY FC SPORTING 97 WHITE
0-3
0-3
0-2
0
4
Bracket N
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA SANTOS
3-0
8-1
9-0
9
1
002)
MONARCAS ACADEMY BARÇA
0-3
2-4
3-3
1
4
003)
PLACER UNITED 97B WHITE
1-8
4-2
1-1
4
2
004)
CAP FC '97
0-9
3-3
1-1
2
3
Bracket O
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
SACRAMENTO UNITED 96 REDS
2-1
1-0
4-0
9
1
002)
MONARCAS ACADEMY PREMIER
1-2
2-0
4-4
4
2
003)
FC ELK GROVE 97B
0-1
0-2
1-1
1
4
004)
FC SPORTING MADRID 97
0-4
4-4
1-1
2
3
5/4/2024 11:16:09 AM