2013-14 NorCal State Cup U14-U19 Group Stage
2013-14 NorCal State Cup U14-U19 Group Stage
Home
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Fields
Club Directory
Contact
Girls U14 Silver/Bronze 1/Bronze 2/Copper
Group AA
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
CAL ODYSSEY 99GR
4-1
1-1
2-0
7
1
002)
WEST VALLEY YSL WV SURF GIRLS 99G
1-4
2-1
5-0
6
2
003)
MONTCLAIR SOCCER CLIPPERS G 99 RED
1-1
1-2
0-1
1
4
004)
LOBITOS LOBITAS
0-2
0-5
1-0
3
3
Group BB
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC STING YELLOW 99
2-0
2-0
6-0
9
1
002)
BARCELONA PIRATES
0-2
1-0
2-1
6
2
003)
MUSTANG POWER
0-2
0-1
6-0
3
3
004)
TAHUICHI F.C. TAHUICHI GIRLS 99WHITE
0-6
1-2
0-6
0
4
Group CC
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
WEST MARIN YSL/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS BREAKERS 99
3-1
1-1
0-2
4
3
002)
GRYPHONS 99G BLACK
1-3
2-4
3-3
1
4
003)
LAMORINDA UNITED 99 G
1-1
4-2
2-0
7
1
004)
WESCO RIPTIDE
2-0
3-3
0-2
4
2
Group DD
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
PALO ALTO SC 00G WHITE LIGHTNING
0-1
0-0
0-3
1
4
002)
EL DORADO HILLS EDH FUSION '00
1-0
1-1
3-1
7
1
003)
IR ACADEMY EARTHQUAKES
0-0
1-1
1-0
5
2
004)
EUREKA YOUTH EUREKA THUNDER
3-0
1-3
0-1
3
3
Group EE
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
NAPA VALLEY BOLTS
1-0
7-1
7-1
9
1
002)
CV CROSSFIRE 99G WHITE
0-1
8-0
8-1
6
2
003)
WEST COAST SOCCER WHIPLASH
1-7
0-8
3-2
3
3
004)
PETALUMA YOUTH SOCCER PETALUMA UNITED 00 GIRLS WHITE
1-7
1-8
2-3
0
4
Group FF
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
MUSTANG TIGERS
3-0
6-1
6-0
9
1
002)
MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 99G RED STRIKERS
0-3
1-1
8-4
4
3
003)
DEANZA YOUTH SOCCER FORCE WHITE
1-6
1-1
3-0
4
2
004)
GRYPHONS 99G WHITE
0-6
4-8
0-3
0
4
Group GG
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
DUBLIN UNITED SL MAGIC
0-4
0-1
0-1
0
4
002)
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G BLACK
4-0
1-0
5-0
9
1
003)
AJAX UNITED PREMIER 00G
1-0
0-1
1-0
6
2
004)
HERITAGE SC AFTERSHOCK
1-0
0-5
0-1
3
3
Group HH
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
SAN RAMON AZURI 00G
0-0
6-0
3-0
7
1
002)
ALLIANCE FC DEVILS 00
0-0
3-0
1-0
7
2
003)
WALNUT CREEK SC WCSC GALAXY 99
0-6
0-3
1-0
3
3
004)
EBU BAY OAKS STING GREEN 99
0-3
0-1
0-1
0
4
Group II
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
MARTINEZ PLEASANT HILL FC RUSH
0-1
1-1
2-1
4
3
002)
UNION CITY PREMIER STRIKERS
1-0
1-0
1-1
7
1
003)
FOLSOM REVOLUTION
1-1
0-1
5-0
4
2
004)
CASTRO VALLEY SC CASTRO VALLEY UNITED YELLOW 99-00 G
1-2
1-1
0-5
1
4
Group JJ
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
STOCKTON YOUTH SOCCER ASSOC STOCKTON STORM EARTHQUAKES
1-1
1-1
1-1
3
3
002)
DELTA YSL DELTA DIAMONDS
1-1
2-1
4-1
7
1
003)
ETHOS FC SAINTS 00G BLUE
1-1
1-2
1-0
4
2
004)
MUSTANG SOCCER UNITED 99F
1-1
1-4
0-1
1
4
Group KK
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
ARGENTINA F S C ARGENTINA FSC 99 GIRLS
1-5
6-1
2-1
6
2
002)
SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE BLUES
5-1
6-1
3-0
9
1
003)
BULLARD UNITED S.C. 99 GIRLS
1-6
1-6
3-0
3
3
004)
CENTRAL CALIFORIA SOCCER ALIANCE U14G WHITE
1-2
0-3
0-3
0
4
Group LL
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
ACC MAVERICKS STRIKERS
1-2
3-0
1-0
6
2
002)
EDYSL IMPACT 99 SILVER
2-1
7-0
3-1
9
1
003)
MARTINEZ PLEASANT HILL FC ULTIMATE
0-3
0-7
1-2
0
4
004)
CENTRAL MARIN YSL CENTRAL MARIN PRIDE G99
0-1
1-3
2-1
3
3
Group MM
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
DAVIS LEGACY MILAN 00
1-3
1-2
0-1
0
4
002)
CAPITAL ATHLETIC BOCA 99 SILVER
3-1
2-0
1-2
6
2
003)
CAL BLUES BLUES 00G
2-1
0-2
1-3
3
3
004)
YUBA SUTTER FC UNITED
1-0
2-1
3-1
9
1
5/4/2024 7:23:10 AM