2013-14 NorCal State Cup U14-U19 Group Stage
2013-14 NorCal State Cup U14-U19 Group Stage
Home
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Fields
Club Directory
Contact
Girls U15 State/Gold/Silver
Group A
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
DE ANZA FORCE SC 98G BLUE
3-0
12-1
12-0
9
1
002)
MANTECA FUTBOL RED DEVILS
0-3
3-2
3-1
6
2
003)
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G RED LEGENDS
1-12
2-3
7-0
3
3
004)
MARTINEZ PLEASANT HILL FC UNITED
0-12
1-3
0-7
0
4
Group B
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
AJAX EAST BAY AEB 98G
5-2
5-2
3-0
9
1
002)
BUTTE UNITED SC INTENSITY
2-5
1-1
2-0
4
2
003)
NORTHBAY ELITE FC NBEFC '98G - RAPIDS
2-5
1-1
0-3
1
4
004)
MADERA YSL CENTRAL VALLEY VIPERS
0-3
0-2
3-0
3
3
Group C
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99G BLACK
3-0
2-0
2-2
7
1
002)
AJAX UNITED ELITE 99G
0-3
0-2
1-1
1
4
003)
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE SC SCA 99 NORTH
0-2
2-0
3-2
6
2
004)
MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 98G RED
2-2
1-1
2-3
2
3
Group D
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
DIABLO FC 98G
0-2
0-0
3-1
4
3
002)
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER
2-0
1-1
2-0
7
1
003)
ARGENTINA FRESNO ARGENTINA FSC G98
0-0
1-1
4-2
5
2
004)
MARTINEZ PLEASANT HILL FC PSYCHOCHICKS
1-3
0-2
2-4
0
4
Group E
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98G RED BLIZZARDS
1-3
2-0
2-1
6
2
002)
BURLINGAME SC TWISTERS
3-1
8-0
6-1
9
1
003)
UNION CITY PREMIER INFERNO
0-2
0-8
0-1
0
4
004)
PLEASANTON RAGE U15 ORANGE
1-2
1-6
1-0
3
3
Group F
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
PALO ALTO SC 99G GREEN POWER
3-1
1-1
2-0
7
1
002)
WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98
1-3
0-0
2-1
4
3
003)
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 98-99 G
1-1
0-0
3-0
5
2
004)
SAN RAMON AZURI 99G WHITE
0-2
1-2
0-3
0
4
Group G
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
DE ANZA FORCE SC DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLACK
1-1
4-1
1-0
7
1
002)
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC TYPHOONS 98G BLUE
1-1
3-1
0-0
5
2
003)
PLEASANTON RAGE PREMIER
1-4
1-3
0-1
0
4
004)
ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN
0-1
0-0
1-0
4
3
Group H
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL RAMPAGE GOLD 98G
2-5
2-1
4-0
6
2
002)
LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
5-2
6-1
5-0
9
1
003)
SCC BREAKERS 98G
1-2
1-6
4-1
3
3
004)
UNION CITY PREMIER GLADIATORS
0-4
0-5
1-4
0
4
Group I
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
MUSTANG SC VELOCITY 99
1-1
6-3
0-1
4
3
002)
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 GOLD
1-1
2-0
0-1
4
2
003)
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G
3-6
0-2
2-3
0
4
004)
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE BLACK 98
1-0
1-0
3-2
9
1
Group J
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Points
Finish
001)
REAL SACRAMENTO FC REAL 98 ENDURANCE
7-0
6-1
1-1
7
2
002)
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA RAMPAGE
0-7
2-2
0-8
1
4
003)
MARIN FC 99G RED
1-6
2-2
0-7
1
3
004)
CAL BLUES BLUES 99G
1-1
8-0
7-0
7
1
5/4/2024 9:07:13 AM