Presidents' Day Tournament 2008
Viewing Location: Reach 11 #04
2/15/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#890
6:00 PM
SERENO SC '91 WHITE (AZ)
1
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
0
Girls U17 F1
#919
7:45 PM
RIO VISTA FC '91 (NM)
3
J B MARINE GAUVAIN (MO)
0
Girls U17 F1
2/16/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#874
8:00 AM
EASTSIDE UNITED FC EAGLES (OR)
3
AZFC '90 HAMMERS (AZ)
0
Mens U19 F1
#737
9:45 AM
NORTHERN UNITED (UT)
0
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED SC UNITED '91 (PAE)
0
Boys U16 F1
#820
11:30 AM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING '91 BLUE (CAN)
4
ALASKA NORTHSTARS '91 (AK)
1
Boys U17 F1
#749
1:15 PM
LOWER MERION SC VELEZ (PAE)
0
ECLIPSE SELECT 91-92 (IL)
2
Boys U16 F1
#870
3:00 PM
LA ROCA FC PREMIER (UT)
0
FIRE FC BLUE (CO)
1
Mens U19 F1
#888
4:45 PM
SERENO SC '91 WHITE (AZ)
1
ARSENAL PRIMO (NE)
1
Girls U17 F1
#829
6:30 PM
MYSC YAHARA BLUE (WI)
4
CORINTHIANS GOLD (CO)
1
Boys U17 F1
#843
8:15 PM
KANSAS RUSH NIKE (KS)
1
UTAH RUSH '91 NIKE (UT)
3
Boys U17 F1
2/17/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#897
8:00 AM
SANTA ROSA UNITED GOLD '91 (CAN)
4
MYSC BLUE SELECT (WI)
0
Girls U17 F1
#840
9:45 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC '90/91 BLUE (MN)
1
KANSAS RUSH NIKE (KS)
1
Boys U17 F1
#855
11:30 AM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
2
STRIKER FC '91 (NM)
0
Boys U17 F1
#932
1:15 PM
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS OF '90 (CAN)
0
EDMOND SC '90 BLACK (OK)
3
Womens U19 F1
#945
3:00 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
0
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE '90 (CAN)
1
Womens U19 F1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#816
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:45 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
0
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)
2
Girls U16 F1
#957
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
GILBERT SC ARSENAL '91 PREMIER (AZ)
0
CLASSIC FC RED STAR (NM)
4
Boys U17 F1
#801
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:15 PM
STRIKER FC V (NM)
1
NOVATO YOUTH S.A. UNITED '91 (CAN)
2
Boys U16 F1
2/18/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#987
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
ARSENAL PRIMO (NE)
1
CAPITAL ATHLETIC BOCA JRS '90 (CAN)
2
Girls U17 F1
#399
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
GILBERT SC ARSENAL '93 PREMIER (AZ)
3
SERENO SC '93 WHITE (AZ)
1
Boys U15 F1
#717
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
LA ROCA FC PREMIER (UT)
0
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)
1
Girls U15 F1
#400
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
FC DELCO ROADKILL (PAE)
0
GILBERT SC ARSENAL '93 PREMIER (AZ)
1
Boys U15 F1
5/4/2024 12:16:00 PM