Presidents' Day Tournament 2008
Viewing Location: Reach 11 #07
2/15/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#882
6:00 PM
MODESTO AJAX UNITED FC ELITE (CAN)
1
GILBERT SC ARSENAL '91 PREMIER (AZ)
0
Girls U17 F1
#846
7:45 PM
NYSA CELTIC '91 GREEN (OK)
1
SERENO SC '91 WHITE (AZ)
1
Boys U17 F1
2/16/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#928
8:00 AM
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS OF '90 (CAN)
1
UTAH RUSH '90 (UT)
0
Womens U19 F1
#892
9:45 AM
BLACK DIAMOND SC BLACK DIAMOND (UT)
3
MYSC BLUE SELECT (WI)
0
Girls U17 F1
#906
11:30 AM
CONNECTICUT FC UNITED (CT)
6
BOZEMAN BLITZZ ELITE (MT)
1
Girls U17 F1
#833
1:15 PM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 35 (IL)
0
DAVIS LEGACY SC '91 (CAN)
1
Boys U17 F1
#856
3:00 PM
GILBERT SC ARSENAL '90 PREMIER (AZ)
4
SERENO SC '90 WHITE (AZ)
0
Mens U19 F1
#901
4:45 PM
LAKE OSWEGO SC SOUL CREW (OR)
1
BOISE CAPITAL SC BOISE CAPITALS PREMIER (ID)
0
Girls U17 F1
#780
6:30 PM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)
1
SC DEL SOL '92 XTREME WHITE (AZ)
1
Girls U16 F1
#781
8:15 PM
CLASSIC FC EN FUEGO (NM)
2
ALASKA NORTHSTARS '92 (AK)
1
Girls U16 F1
2/17/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#908
8:00 AM
CONNECTICUT FC UNITED (CT)
1
MESA SC UNITED '91 BLUE (AZ)
0
Girls U17 F1
#764
9:45 AM
ELA SC ELITE (IL)
2
GILBERT SC ARSENAL '92 PREMIER (AZ)
0
Girls U16 F1
#782
11:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)
1
CLASSIC FC EN FUEGO (NM)
0
Girls U16 F1
#728
1:15 PM
ESUFC LIVERPOOL (OR)
1
PROS SC '92 WHITE (AZ)
2
Boys U16 F1
#746
3:00 PM
LA ROCA DP (UT)
1
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
0
Boys U16 F1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#984
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:45 PM
BLACK DIAMOND SC BLACK DIAMOND (UT)
1
CAPITAL ATHLETIC BOCA JRS '90 (CAN)
3
Girls U17 F1
#963
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
SC DEL SOL '90 XTREME WHITE (AZ)
1
CISCO POTROS (AZ)
3
Mens U19 F1
#989
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:15 PM
AZFC '90 HAMMERS (AZ)
2
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS OF '90 (CAN)
0
Womens U19 F1
2/18/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#715
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LA ROCA FC PREMIER (UT)
1
SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER '93 (CAN)
0
Girls U15 F1
#637
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
NEUSPORT FC '95 GREEN (NV)
2
SOLAR SC '95 (TXN)
1
Girls U13 F1
#997
Playoffs
Consolation
11:30 AM
PLACER UNITED SC PRESTIGE '90 GOLD (CAN)
1
SC DEL SOL '90 XTREME WHITE (AZ)
1
Womens U19 F1
#639
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
NEUSPORT FC '95 GREEN (NV)
2
LA ROCA FC PREMIER (UT)
1
Girls U13 F1
5/4/2024 11:35:43 AM