Presidents' Day Tournament 2008
Viewing Location: Reach 11 #08
2/15/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#850
6:00 PM
WVUSC '91 PREMIER DRAGONS (AZ)
0
STRIKER FC '91 (NM)
1
Boys U17 F1
#647
7:45 PM
NEUSPORT FC '94 GREEN (NV)
0
GILBERT SC ARSENAL '94 PREMIER (AZ)
1
Girls U14 F1
2/16/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#929
8:00 AM
EDMOND SC '90 BLACK (OK)
0
SC DEL SOL '90 XTREME WHITE (AZ)
0
Womens U19 F1
#893
9:45 AM
KC COMETS SC SELECT (KS)
0
SANTA ROSA UNITED GOLD '91 (CAN)
1
Girls U17 F1
#910
11:30 AM
CAPITAL ATHLETIC BOCA JRS '90 (CAN)
3
WINDY CITY PRIDE 29 (IL)
3
Girls U17 F1
#844
1:15 PM
NYSA CELTIC '91 GREEN (OK)
5
MEQUON SC UNITED RED (WI)
0
Boys U17 F1
#756
3:00 PM
SERENO SC '92 WHITE (AZ)
4
JB MARINE COSTELLO (MO)
0
Girls U16 F1
#904
4:45 PM
CONNECTICUT FC UNITED (CT)
1
NWU FC CLIFTONVILLE (CND)
0
Girls U17 F1
#913
6:30 PM
CALGARY FOOTHILLS COLTS (CND)
4
WINDY CITY PRIDE 29 (IL)
0
Girls U17 F1
#786
8:15 PM
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE '92 (CAN)
3
ECLIPSE SELECT SOUTH 91-92 (IL)
0
Girls U16 F1
2/17/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#909
8:00 AM
BOZEMAN BLITZZ ELITE (MT)
1
NWU FC CLIFTONVILLE (CND)
4
Girls U17 F1
#765
9:45 AM
LAKE OSWEGO SC DYNASTY (OR)
2
KC COMETS SC SELECT (KS)
2
Girls U16 F1
#783
11:30 AM
SC DEL SOL '92 XTREME WHITE (AZ)
6
ALASKA NORTHSTARS '92 (AK)
0
Girls U16 F1
#729
1:15 PM
NYSA CELTIC '92 GREEN (OK)
0
FC BLAZERS BLAZERS (MA)
0
Boys U16 F1
#747
3:00 PM
COLORADO RUSH PIKES PEAK NIKE (CO)
1
NOVATO YOUTH S.A. UNITED '91 (CAN)
1
Boys U16 F1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#985
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:45 PM
SURREY BREAKERS NITRO ELITE (CND)
2
CONNECTICUT FC UNITED (CT)
3
Girls U17 F1
#964
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
NM RUSH NIKE PREMIER '90 (NM)
4
EASTSIDE UNITED FC EAGLES (OR)
1
Mens U19 F1
#990
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
8:15 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED GOLD (CAN)
4
EDMOND SC '90 BLACK (OK)
5
Womens U19 F1
2/18/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#716
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
AZFC '93 HAMMERS (AZ)
1
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)
2
Girls U15 F1
#638
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
UTAH AVALANCHE PREMIER '95 (UT)
0
LA ROCA FC PREMIER (UT)
1
Girls U13 F1
#998
Playoffs
Consolation
11:30 AM
KC METRO DYNAMOS (KS)
1
SONOMA COUNTY ALLIANCE '90 (CAN)
0
Womens U19 F1
#596
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
BW GOTTSCHEE CELESTE II (NYE)
2
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER '96 BLACKHAWKS (AZ)
3
Boys U12 F1
5/4/2024 12:22:58 PM