Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U10 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#001
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)
2
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE KRUSH (FL)
0
Girls U10 Orange
#007
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)
3
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)
1
Girls U10 Green
#672
10:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES UNITED - WHITE (FL)
1
AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)
8
Girls U11 Green
#673
11:15 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)
6
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
0
Girls U11 Green
#026
12:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)
1
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)
2
Girls U12 Orange
#032
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
2
FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)
4
Girls U12 Orange
#037
2:30 PM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)
4
CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#039
3:35 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)
5
MPS U12 (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#040
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)
1
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)
4
Girls U12 Green
12/28/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#042
8:00 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)
3
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#044
9:05 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)
2
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#045
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)
0
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)
3
Girls U12 Green
#033
11:15 AM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)
1
FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U12 Orange
#675
12:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES UNITED - WHITE (FL)
5
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
0
Girls U11 Green
#674
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)
0
AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)
2
Girls U11 Green
#009
2:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)
0
AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)
2
Girls U10 Green
#010
3:35 PM
WESTON WFSC U10 PREMIER (FL)
4
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)
0
Girls U10 Green
12/29/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#678
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES UNITED - WHITE (FL)
0
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)
0
Girls U11 Green
#030
9:05 AM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)
1
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)
1
Girls U12 Orange
#036
10:10 AM
FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)
4
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)
0
Girls U12 Orange
#047
11:15 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)
1
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#049
12:20 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)
1
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)
3
Girls U12 Green
#051
1:25 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)
1
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)
1
Girls U12 Green
#012
2:30 PM
AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)
3
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)
0
Girls U10 Green
#670
3:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)
1
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
1
Girls U11 Orange
12/30/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#581
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)
1
FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)
3
Girls U12 Orange
#649
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)
2
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE KRUSH (FL)
3
Girls U10 Orange
#680
Playoffs
Final
11:50 AM
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
1
SUNRISE STING (FL)
2
Girls U11 Orange
#582
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)
2
FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U12 Orange
5/5/2024 11:51:27 PM