Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
Viewing Location: Central Park #1
12/27/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#002
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
7
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)
0
Girls U10 Orange
#008
9:05 AM
WESTON WFSC U10 PREMIER (FL)
0
AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)
5
Girls U10 Green
#671
10:10 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)
1
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)
2
Girls U11 Green
#663
11:15 AM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)
0
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
2
Girls U11 Orange
#025
12:20 PM
WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
2
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)
2
Girls U12 Orange
#031
1:25 PM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)
2
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)
1
Girls U12 Orange
#038
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)
3
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
1
Girls U12 Green
#041
3:35 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)
0
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#662
4:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)
4
PLANTATION EAGLES 96 COPA (FL)
1
Girls U11 Orange
#664
5:45 PM
WESTON WFSC U11 PREMIER (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)
2
Girls U11 Orange
12/28/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#043
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)
2
CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#046
9:05 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)
3
MPS U12 (FL)
2
Girls U12 Green
#027
10:10 AM
WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
1
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)
2
Girls U12 Orange
#028
11:15 AM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)
0
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)
3
Girls U12 Orange
#034
12:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
0
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)
2
Girls U12 Orange
#676
1:25 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)
0
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)
5
Girls U11 Green
#666
2:30 PM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)
0
Girls U11 Orange
#665
3:35 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)
1
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
0
Girls U11 Orange
#667
4:40 PM
WESTON WFSC U11 PREMIER (FL)
2
PLANTATION EAGLES 96 COPA (FL)
2
Girls U11 Orange
12/29/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#679
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
0
AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)
3
Girls U11 Green
#029
9:05 AM
WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
3
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)
1
Girls U12 Orange
#035
10:10 AM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)
0
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
0
Girls U12 Orange
#048
11:15 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
2
CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#050
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)
1
MPS U12 (FL)
1
Girls U12 Green
#011
1:25 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)
4
WESTON WFSC U10 PREMIER (FL)
0
Girls U10 Green
#677
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)
1
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)
0
Girls U11 Green
#669
3:35 PM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)
0
PLANTATION EAGLES 96 COPA (FL)
0
Girls U11 Orange
#668
4:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)
3
WESTON WFSC U11 PREMIER (FL)
0
Girls U11 Orange
12/30/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#681
Playoffs
Final
7:30 AM
AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)
3
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)
1
Girls U11 Green
#580
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:35 AM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)
1
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)
0
Girls U12 Orange
#595
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)
1
JUPITER STING (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#596
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:45 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)
3
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)
2
Girls U12 Green
#650
Playoffs
Final
11:50 AM
AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)
1
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)
0
Girls U10 Green
#597
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)
1
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
5/5/2024 8:50:07 PM