Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U17 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#310
8:00 AM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)
0
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY SPA (NYE)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#322
9:40 AM
EAST ISLIP SC IMPACT (NYE)
1
OCSA 90 COSTAL CREW G (NC)
2
Girls U17 Millenium
#340
11:20 AM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)
1
REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)
2
Girls U17 Orange
#364
1:00 PM
UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)
2
OHIO ELITE NAVY (OS)
0
Girls U17 Green I
#454
2:40 PM
NSA FLAMES (IL)
0
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GSO TWISTERS GREEN (NC)
3
Womens U19 Millenium
#466
4:20 PM
GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)
3
ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)
0
Womens U19 Millenium
#484
6:00 PM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)
1
MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)
0
Womens U19 Orange
#497
7:40 PM
NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)
2
FREESTATE X-TREME (MD)
0
Womens U19 Green
12/28/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#504
8:00 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY (MI)
3
WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)
5
Womens U19 Green
#516
9:40 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)
4
MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)
1
Womens U19 Green
#486
11:20 AM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)
2
TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)
2
Womens U19 Orange
#451
1:00 PM
UNITED1996 FC UNITED 1996 90 INTERNATIONAL (KY)
2
NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)
4
Womens U19 Millenium
#468
2:40 PM
GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)
2
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE (GA)
3
Womens U19 Millenium
#330
4:20 PM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)
1
MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)
0
Girls U17 Orange
#343
6:00 PM
SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)
0
REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)
3
Girls U17 Orange
#312
7:40 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)
1
PARKLAND PREDATORS SC PARKLAND LADY PREDATORS (FL)
1
Girls U17 Millenium
#324
9:20 PM
EAST ISLIP SC IMPACT (NYE)
2
NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)
2
Girls U17 Millenium
12/29/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#458
8:00 AM
NSA FLAMES (IL)
1
ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)
2
Womens U19 Millenium
#470
9:40 AM
GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)
4
QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC (NYE)
1
Womens U19 Millenium
#320
11:20 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)
3
CHARLOTTE 90 BLUE (NC)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#477
1:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
0
MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)
3
Womens U19 Orange
#494
2:40 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)
1
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
1
Womens U19 Orange
#339
4:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)
1
OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)
4
Girls U17 Orange
#500
6:00 PM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)
4
NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)
0
Womens U19 Green
#513
7:40 PM
ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE (VA)
1
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)
0
Womens U19 Green
12/30/2007
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#607
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)
5
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE (GA)
0
Womens U19 Millenium
#647
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)
0
REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)
1
Girls U17 Orange
#614
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:50 AM
WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)
2
PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)
0
Womens U19 Green
#627
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)
2
JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)
3
Girls U17 Green I
#615
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)
0
WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)
1
Womens U19 Green
5/5/2024 11:36:39 PM