Main Menu
Website
Event Fields
Contact
Indy Burn Cup 2013
Indy Burn Cup April 5-7, 2013, Indianapolis, IN, is hosted by United Soccer Alliance of Indiana, will be a great pre-season or early season tournament. Indy Burn Cup offers; Academy - Round Robin three 6v6 games for U8-U9-U10 teams, and three different skill levels of play for each age/sex U11-U19. Application Deadline: Sunday, March 10, 2013
On This Page:
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 U17/U19 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 U15/16 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 U15/16 Copper
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 U17/U19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: B Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T17
4/6/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#066
8:00 AM
BSA CELTIC 99 WHITE (OS)
7
GLRSA UNITED 00 CARDINAL (IN)
0
Girls U13 Gold
#235
9:30 AM
FC 42 ROYAL (OS)
0
GLRSA UNITED 99 CARDINAL (IN)
4
Boys U14 Silver
#333
11:00 AM
SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED REVOLUTION (IN)
3
FC 42 U13 ROYAL (OS)
1
Boys U13 Silver
#088
12:30 PM
THREE LIONS FC 99G YELLOW (IN)
2
TEAM ELMHURST TESC U14 SELECT (IL)
0
Girls U14 Gold
#141
2:00 PM
EASTERN KENTUCKY FUTBOL RIOT (KY)
4
DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 96 GIRLS GOLD (IN)
0
Womens U19 Silver
#228
3:30 PM
STAR SC STAR RED DEVILS (OS)
1
CLUB OHIO BLACK (OS)
1
Boys U14 Gold
#307
5:00 PM
DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 96 GOLD (IN)
2
GNA FUTBOL GNA REVOLUTION (OS)
1
Mens U19 U17/U19 Silver
4/7/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#271
8:00 AM
UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE OF INDIANA USAI '98 BOYS STARS (IN)
0
TEAM ELMHURST BOYS U16 SELECT (IL)
4
Boys U16 U15/16 Silver
#273
9:30 AM
ISC STORM STORM 96 WHITE (OS)
0
CICERO MAYAS (IL)
2
Boys U16 U15/16 Silver
#368
11:00 AM
MILLENNIUM VARDAR 98B BLACK (IN)
5
JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '98 SURGE (IN)
0
Boys U16 U15/16 Copper
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#310
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
ST. FRANCIS KNIGHTS (IN)
0
USF REAL 96 B WHITE (IN)
1
Mens U19 U17/U19 Silver
#371
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE OF INDIANA USAI 95 GIRLS PREMIER (IN)
1
FC 42 U18 LIME (OS)
0
Womens U19 Gold
#145
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
EASTERN KENTUCKY FUTBOL RIOT (KY)
2
DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 96 GIRLS GOLD (IN)
0
Womens U19 Silver
#297
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE OF INDIANA USAI '95 BOYS PREMIER (IN)
1
THREE LIONS FC PREMIER 94/95B (IN)
0
Mens U19 U17/U19 Gold
5/2/2024 5:48:34 PM