Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS  0          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN  4 
  FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT  3          ROCKLEDGE STEELERS  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS  2          ROCKLEDGE STEELERS  2 
  FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT  3          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS  0          FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT  4 
  ROCKLEDGE STEELERS  0          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)   3300929
 2: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)   3201836
 3: A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)   3012281
 3: ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)   3012281

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95  3          FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS  0 
  TARPON FC U16 GIRLS  0          A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE  3 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95  1          A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE  2 
  TARPON FC U16 GIRLS  2          FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS  0 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95  4          TARPON FC U16 GIRLS  1 
  A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE  4          FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)   3300819
 2: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)   3201736
 3: TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)   3102363
 4: FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)   3003080

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS  2          A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY  0 
  COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE  2          ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS  4 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS  2          ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS  0 
  COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE  7          A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY  0 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS  1          COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE  2 
  ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS  1          A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)   3201746
 2: JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)   3201526
 3: ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)   3201446
 4: A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)   3003060

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID  1          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  1 
  CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT  2          GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT  0          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  0 
  A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID  0          GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD  1 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT  2          A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID  1 
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  1          GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)   3210427
 2: GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)   3111334
 3: CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)   3030223
 4: A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)   3012241

Bracket 5
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA  0          C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  0 
  612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH  1          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA  3          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE  0 
  612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH  1          C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  3 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA  3          612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH  1 
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE  0          C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3210617
 1: C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   3210617
 3: 612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)   3102363
 4: FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)   3003070

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2011
#795 
11:20 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)4Central Park #4
#796 
11:20 AM
FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)3ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)0Central Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2011
#801 
11:20 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)3FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #6
#802 
12:50 PM
TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)3Central Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2011
#807 
12:50 PM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Central Park #4
#808 
12:50 PM
COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)2ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)4Central Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2011
#814 
11:20 AM
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1Central Park #7
#813 
12:50 PM
CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)1Central Park #6
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 5 - 12/28/2011
#819 
3:50 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)0C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0Central Park #6
#820 
3:50 PM
612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0Central Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2011
#797 
8:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)2ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)2Central Park #4
#798 
8:00 AM
FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)2Central Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2011
#803 
8:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)2Central Park #7
#804 
9:30 AM
TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)2FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2011
#809 
9:30 AM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #4
#810 
9:30 AM
COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)7A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Central Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2011
#815 
9:30 AM
CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)0CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0Central Park #6
#816 
9:30 AM
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)1Central Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 5 - 12/29/2011
#821 
9:30 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)3FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#822 
9:30 AM
612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2011
#799 
9:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)0FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)4Central Park #6
#800 
10:30 AM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)3Central Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2011
#805 
10:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)4TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #3
#806 
10:30 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)4FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2011
#811 
12:00 PM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)1COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)2Central Park #3
#812 
12:00 PM
ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)1A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Central Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2011
#817 
12:00 PM
CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1Central Park #5
#818 
1:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 5 - 12/30/2011
#823 
1:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)3612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1Central Park #4
#824 
2:10 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Miramar Reg. #5



9/21/2019 9:32:49 AM