Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94  1 
  CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE  0          UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL  7 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE  1          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94  3 
  CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE  0          UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL  5 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94  1          UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL  0 
  CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE  1          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)   3300519
 2: UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)   3201616
 3: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE (FL)   3102353
 4: CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE (FL)   3003290

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  DYNAMO FC 95G BLACK  1          BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE  2 
  MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G  1          A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER  2 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  TEXAS SPIRIT NORTH 96  1          A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER  2 
  MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G  0          BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE  3 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER  0          BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE  0 
  CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN  1          MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA (FL)   
 1: BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE (FL)   3210517
 2: A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)   3210427
 3: MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)   3012261

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE  0          C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE)  4 
  SUNRISE STING 94/95  0          JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE  1          JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING  2 
  SUNRISE STING 94/95  1          C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE)  1 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE  3          SUNRISE STING 94/95  1 
  JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING  0          C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE)  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE) (FL)   3210617
 2: JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)   3201336
 3: GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE (GA)   3102463
 4: SUNRISE STING 94/95 (FL)   3012251

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94  0          SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  3 
  FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER  2          A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS  2 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94  1          A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS  0 
  FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER  0          SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  1 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94  1          FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER  1 
  A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS  0          SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)   3300709
 2: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 (FL)   3111244
 3: FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)   3021342
 4: A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS (FL)   3012261

Bracket 5
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT  0          BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE  4 
  FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS  0          TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY  6 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT  0          TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY  5 
  FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS  0          BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE  4 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY  0          BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE  3 
  MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT  0          FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE (CND)   3300909
 2: TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)   3201636
 3: FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS (FL)   3012061
 3: MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT (FL)   3012061

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2011
#125 
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)1Central Park #4
#124 
3:50 PM
CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE (FL)0UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)7Central Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2011
#130 
8:00 AM
DYNAMO FC 95G BLACK (IN)1BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE (FL)2Central Park #5
#131 
8:00 AM
MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)1A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2011
#136 
8:00 AM
GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE (GA)0C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE) (FL)4Central Park #7
#137 
3:50 PM
SUNRISE STING 94/95 (FL)0JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)1Central Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2011
#142 
9:40 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 (FL)0SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)3Central Park #4
#143 
9:40 AM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)2A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS (FL)2Central Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 5 - 12/28/2011
#148 
9:40 AM
MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT (FL)0BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE (CND)4Central Park #6
#149 
9:40 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)6Central Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2011
#126 
1:00 PM
CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE (FL)1C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)3Central Park #3
#127 
1:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE (FL)0UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)5Central Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2011
#132 
1:00 PM
TEXAS SPIRIT NORTH 96 (TXN)1A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #5
#133 
1:00 PM
MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)0BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE (FL)3Central Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2011
#138 
1:00 PM
GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE (GA)1JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)2Central Park #7
#139 
6:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 94/95 (FL)1C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE) (FL)1Central Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2011
#144 
2:10 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 (FL)1A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#145 
2:40 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 5 - 12/29/2011
#150 
2:40 PM
MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT (FL)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)5Central Park #4
#151 
2:40 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE (CND)4Central Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2011
#129 
10:50 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)1UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)0Miramar Reg. #1
#128 
2:10 PM
CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2011
#135 
12:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#134 
1:30 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)1MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)1Central Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2011
#140 
1:30 PM
GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE (GA)3SUNRISE STING 94/95 (FL)1Central Park #7
#141 
1:30 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)0C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE) (FL)2Central Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2011
#146 
12:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 (FL)1FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#147 
2:10 PM
A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 5 - 12/30/2011
#153 
10:50 AM
TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE (CND)3Pine Island Park #4
#152 
2:10 PM
MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT (FL)0FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4



9/17/2019 9:20:22 PM