Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL



 Girls U15 Millenium
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G  1          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  0 
  ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER  1          VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE  4 
  VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G  6          VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE  0 
  ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER  1          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G  1          ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER  2 
  VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE  2          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  1 
  VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G  3          MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97  2 
  VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE  2          PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97  5 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G  0          PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)   3201526
 2: VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)   3201556
 3: ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER (MD)   3201446
 4: CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)   3003140

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED  2          MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97  3 
  PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97  8          TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD  0 
  LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED  0          TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD  1 
  PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97  7          MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD  0          MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97  0 
  LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED  1          PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97  4 
  VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G  3          MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97  2 
  VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE  2          PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97  5 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G  0          PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)   3300919
 2: MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)   3111354
 3: TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD (GA)   3111134
 4: LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED (VA)   3003370

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G
 3 
 MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE
 2 
 PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97
 5 
Final
 VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G
 0 
 PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97
 2 

 Girls U15 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  1          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN  0 
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  4          GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  1          GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS  0 
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  7          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN  0 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  0          FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  5 
  GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS  2          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN  1 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  1          TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  2 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  0          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)   3300919
 2: TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)   3201236
 3: GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)   3102353
 4: LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)   3003160

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  2          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  2 
  C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE  2          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER  2 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE  0          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  4 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  3          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER  0 
  C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE  1          TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  3 
  CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  6          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER  0 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  1          TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  2 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  0          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  1 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  2          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)   3210827
 2: TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)   3210837
 3: C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)   3012381
 4: NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)   3012281

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM
 1 
 TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE
 0 
 CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN
 1 
Final
 TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE
 2 
 CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN
 1 

 Girls U15 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  3          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK  1 
  C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  7          AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS  0 
  MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  9          AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS  0 
  C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  3          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  1          C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  1 
  AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS  1          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK  3 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  0          MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  1 
  WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  0          C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  0          C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)   3210717
 2: MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)   3210727
 3: WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)   3102473
 4: AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)   3003190

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  EASTERN FC CT TIGERS  3          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96  1 
  WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  4          FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96  1 
  WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96  0 
  EASTERN FC CT TIGERS  2          FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96  2 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  EASTERN FC CT TIGERS  1          WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  2 
  FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96  0 
  WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  0          C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)   3210527
 2: EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)   3111654
 3: FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)   3021352
 4: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)   3021132

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  5          WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97  5          OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97  3          WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO  1 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  4          OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97  1 
  OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK  0          WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO  1 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  0          MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3210717
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)   3210737
 3: WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)   3102263
 4: OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)   3003170

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA
 0 
 MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE
 0 
 C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97
 2 
Final
 MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS
 0 
 C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97
 1 

 Girls U15 White
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G  0          MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97  2 
  C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS  0          BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE  2 
  C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS  0          MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97  0 
  ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*  3          MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS  1          MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G  1 
  MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97  0          WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE  1 
  MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97  1          BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE  0 
  C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS  1          ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97  3          ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)   3111214
 2: C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)   3021132
 3: MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)   3012161

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS  0          BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE  2 
  ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*  2          WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE  0 
  BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE  3          WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE  0 
  ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*  3          MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97  0          WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE  1 
  BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE  1          ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*  1 
  MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97  1          BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE  0 
  C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS  1          ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97  3          ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)   3210617
 2: BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)   3210617
 3: WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)   3102153

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97
 1 
 BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS
 1 
 ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*
 2 
Final
 MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97
 3 
 ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE*
 1 


12/7/2019 6:52:38 PM