Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL



 Girls U14 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  SUNRISE STING  4          FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER  1 
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  1          C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE  1 
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  2          FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER  0 
  SUNRISE STING  1          C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  2          SUNRISE STING  1 
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER  0          C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE  0 
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  1          BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  2 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  3          SUNRISE STING  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)   3210527
 2: SUNRISE STING (FL)   3201536
 3: C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)   3021122
 4: FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)   3012151

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  BEACH FC U14G RED  0          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  2 
  PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  1          A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER  0 
  BEACH FC U14G RED  0          A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER  2 
  PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  0          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  BEACH FC U14G RED  1          PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  0 
  A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER  0          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  0 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  3          SUNRISE STING  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  3          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)   3210307
 2: A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)   3111214
 3: BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)   3102143
 4: PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)   3102123

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98  3          TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE  0 
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  2          ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98  1          ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK  1 
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  2          TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98  1 
  TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE  2          ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK  3 
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  1          BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  3          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)   3210527
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)   3120525
 3: ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)   3111454
 4: TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)   3003380

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM
 1 
 BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97
 3 
 SUNRISE STING
 2 
Final
 BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON
 3 
 A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97
 0 


8/19/2019 6:15:35 AM