Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL



 Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96  3          DYNAMO FC 96G RED  0 
  TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I  6          CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96  1          CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE  1 
  TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I  4          DYNAMO FC 96G RED  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96  0          TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I  1 
  CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE  1          DYNAMO FC 96G RED  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I (OS)   3300739
 2: CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96 (FL)   3111424
 3: DYNAMO FC 96G RED (IN)   3102473
 4: CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE (FL)   3012361

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS  0          FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95  2 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G  0          FOSC U16 GIRLS RED  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS  1          FOSC U16 GIRLS RED  3 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G  2          FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  FOSC U16 GIRLS RED  0          FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95  0 
  IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS  1          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G (FL)   3120535
 2: FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95 (FL)   3120425
 3: FOSC U16 GIRLS RED (OS)   3120315
 4: IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)   3003280

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  STING BLUE 96 (PREV ASG WHITE)  0          MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96  1 
  B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH  0          BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH  1          MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96  0 
  ALLEYCATS LYNX  1          BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE  0 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH  2          RAMAPO VALLEY TORNADOS  0 
  MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96  0          BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA (FL)   
 1: BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE (FL)   3201416
 2: B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH (FL)   3201316
 3: MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96 (FL)   3102143

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO  0          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS  2 
  JYSC FURY GREEN  2          MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO  3          MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED  1 
  JYSC FURY GREEN  0          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS  0 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED  0          EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS  3 
  WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO  0          JYSC FURY GREEN  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS (TN)   3210507
 2: JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)   3210307
 3: WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO (FL)   3102343
 4: MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)   3003180



12/6/2019 4:46:11 PM